Interland-Vergleichskampf 25.März 2001 So 25.03.01 15:59
Ergebnis erzeugt von OE2000 © Stephan Krämer 2000
Ergebnisse mit Zwischenzeiten
Länderwertung

   Pl   Stnr I-Karte Name                     Jg Verein                           Zeit 



D -14  (7)                      4.000 km  110 Hm   9 P           

    1     24   37658 Rosie Hodkinson             ENG                             30:03 
    2     23   37869 Ruth Holmes                 ENG                             33:26 
    3     96    6621 Saartje Sallaerts           VVO                             35:47 
    4     97    6628 Elien Melis                 VVO                             39:01 
    5     61   49013 Eleonore Scuvee             FRSO                            46:48 
    6    132    4072 Anna Niehues                WTB                             59:53 

         133         Dana Dreisbach              WTB                             N Ang 



H -14  (9)                      4.300 km  110 Hm   10 P          

    1    152    2566 Niklas Glowka               WTB                             31:47 
    2     42   32897 Joseph Taunton              ENG                             32:06 
    3     43   24925 Ed Cochrane                 ENG                             35:02 
    4    113    6642 Jonas van Baelen            VVO                             36:56 
    5    114    6622 Wouter Peelaerts            VVO                             37:11 
    6     77   49069 Quentin Deneyer             FRSO                            39:11 
    7    151    2781 Christian Britwum           WTB                             46:29 

          78   10542 Amael Poulain               FRSO                           Fehlst 
          10         Wouter Foppen               NOLB                            N Ang 



D -17  (8)                      6.300 km  210 Hm   17 P          

    1     25   32548 Alison O`Neil               ENG                             56:27 
    2     26   37257 Elisabeth Bridge            ENG                             58:15 
    3    135    7476 Britta Hommen               WTB                           1:07:42 
    4    134    4759 Anna Salzmann               WTB                           1:22:13 
    5     99    6647 Greet Roggeman              VVO                           1:22:53 
    6     62   49001 Severine Crutzen            FRSO                          1:22:59 

          63   49002 Andrea Maraite              FRSO                            N Ang 
          98         Katrien Bruyninckx          VVO                             N Ang 



H -17  (9)                      7.400 km  200 Hm   19 P          

    1    119    6663 Ken Peeters                 VVO                             49:06 
    2    118    6646 Bruno De Lat                VVO                             51:18 
    3     79   49005 Francois Crutzen            FRSO                            55:14 
    4     80   49113 Francois Hanzen             FRSO                            57:20 
    5     44   33049 Ross Sanderson              ENG                           1:01:08 
    6    157    6365 Roman Schulte-Zurhausen     WTB                           1:01:18 
    7     45   50243 Matt Dickinson              ENG                           1:03:30 
    8    156    6320 Torben Glowka               WTB                           1:13:00 

          11         Niels Peter Foppen          NOLB                            N Ang 



D -20  (14)                     7.300 km  220 Hm   17 P          

    1    100    6617 Sofie Herremans             VVO                             53:54 
    2     64   49074 Catherine Hoofd             FRSO                            57:35 
    2     65   49003 Helene Toussaint            FRSO                            57:35 
    4     27   37520 Rachael Holmes              ENG                             59:40 
    5    138    6089 Bettina Schlaefke           WTB                           1:01:02 
    6     28   37958 Laura Daniel                ENG                           1:05:21 
    7     29   50068 Suzy Robertson              ENG                           1:12:10 
    8    101    6609 Tinny Dams                  VVO                           1:13:40 
    9    137    6105 Dorothea Schulze            WTB                           1:14:37 
   10    136    1555 Sabine Stötzel              WTB                           1:18:33 
   11    102    6612 Marieke Addiers             VVO                           1:21:06 
   12      2   43706 Imke van Opstal             NOLB                          1:22:35 
   13      1    6289 Sadie Zwicker               NOLB                          1:23:50 
   14    663    6230 Willeke Mooy                NOLB                          1:41:29 



H -20  (13)                     8.900 km  240 Hm   22 P          

    1     46   11789 Clive Parry                 ENG                             54:51 
    2    116    6637 Yves Briers                 VVO                             55:35 
    3    155    2882 Christian Gieseler          WTB                             56:39 
    4    115    6633 Jan Gilot                   VVO                             58:04 
    5     81   49078 Etienne van Gasse           FRSO                            58:42 
    6     47   37319 Graham Gristwood            ENG                           1:00:04 
    7     83   49079 Jean-Francois Krier         FRSO                          1:02:35 
    8     48   33047 Richard Robinson            ENG                           1:05:25 
    9    154    2505 Philipp Dombert             WTB                           1:06:42 
   10    117    6631 Jeroen Vanderkley           VVO                           1:09:43 
   11     82   49006 Julien Goubau               FRSO                          1:14:22 
   12     12    6285 Herman Mooy                 NOLB                          1:14:41 
   13    153    6594 Felix Lubina                WTB                           1:21:33 



D offen  (14)                   8.300 km  200 Hm   19 P          

    1     31   32540 Sarah Rollins               ENG                             57:40 
    2    140    6330 Elisa Dresen                WTB                           1:00:03 
    3     66   49055 Laura Mols                  FRSO                          1:03:28 
    4      3   43700 Lieke van Opstal            NOLB                          1:06:24 
    5    103    6624 Linda Verbraken             VVO                           1:07:51 
    6     32   33374 Beth Clayton                ENG                           1:09:09 
    7    139    4807 Ulrike Dingenotto           WTB                           1:11:30 
    8     67   49103 Severine Vandermeulen       FRSO                          1:12:25 
    9      4    2410 Thea Lillehov               NOLB                          1:14:35 
   10    105    6632 Christa Bloemen             VVO                           1:14:53 
   11    104    6630 Greet Oeyen                 VVO                           1:15:42 
   12     68   49085 Veronique Bastin            FRSO                          1:27:09 
   13      5    1939 Inez Hartog                 NOLB                          1:43:09 

         141         Monika Depta                WTB                             N Ang 



H offen  (15)                  11.700 km  250 Hm   30 P          

    1    160    2504 Rolf Breckle                WTB                           1:10:21 
    2    158    2863 Christian Franke            WTB                           1:10:52 
    3    122    6667 Geert Simkens               VVO                           1:12:04 
    4     49   50091 Dave Rollins                ENG                           1:12:34 
    5     84   49126 Nicolas Sillien             FRSO                          1:12:42 
    6     86   49082 Michael Hennes              FRSO                          1:14:38 
    7    120    6636 Tom Herremans               VVO                           1:14:43 
    8     51   37928 Clive Hallett               ENG                           1:14:45 
    9    159    2550 Christian Roßnegger         WTB                           1:15:16 
   10     85   49007 Robert Theiss               FRSO                          1:15:53 
   11    121    6662 Bart Delobel                VVO                           1:16:47 
   12     13   42059 Marco Smulders              NOLB                          1:21:06 
   13     14    4090 John Graafmans              NOLB                          1:25:24 
   14     15    1938 Peter Sebrechts             NOLB                          1:58:15 

          50    4057 Neil Conway                 ENG                            Fehlst 



D 40  (15)                      5.600 km  150 Hm   16 P          

    1     34   11867 Hilary Bloor                ENG                             47:51 
    2     35   37773 Janet Rosen                 ENG                             51:27 
    3    144    2718 Ulrike Setzer-Britwum       WTB                             53:39 
    4    107    6643 Greta Loysch                VVO                             57:48 
    5     71   49068 Claire Denoel               FRSO                            57:57 
    6     33   11176 Dorothy Pelly               ENG                           1:00:50 
    7    106    6649 Sonja Goossens              VVO                           1:03:15 
    8     70   49102 Bernadette Vandermeulen     FRSO                          1:04:11 
    9    142    2780 Kornelia Mock               WTB                           1:05:09 
   10     69   49083 Hildegarde Bastin           FRSO                          1:05:28 
   11    108    6664 Marie-Kristine Lenaerts     VVO                           1:07:48 
   12    143    6150 Petra Kausch                WTB                           1:11:06 
   13      7    4079 Joke Molenaar               NOLB                          1:20:02 
   14      8    1932 Monica Roeling              NOLB                          1:53:37 

           6         Katinka Mulder              NOLB                            N Ang 



H 40  (15)                      8.300 km  200 Hm   19 P          

    1     87   49008 Pierre Marchal              FRSO                            50:42 
    2     54   32545 Charles Bromley-Gardene     ENG                             52:24 
    3    123    6661 Martin Beckers              VVO                             52:42 
    4    124    6665 Luc Melis                   VVO                             57:16 
    5     16   42032 Adrie van Opstal            NOLB                            57:37 
    6    125    6669 Jos Gilot                   VVO                             58:31 
    7     52  261768 Colin Dickson               ENG                             59:40 
    8     88   49009 Jean-Claude Pasquasy        FRSO                          1:00:55 
    9     18   59052 Anne Heikoop                NOLB                          1:01:50 
   10     53   50262 Vince Joyce                 ENG                           1:01:52 
   11     89   49010 Jean-Claude Debelder        FRSO                          1:02:28 
   12     17    2449 Gerrit van der Riet         NOLB                          1:05:02 
   13    162    1450 Klaus Prunsche              WTB                           1:06:17 
   14    161    6101 Achim Glowka                WTB                           1:08:19 

         163         Uwe Krausbauer              WTB                             N Ang 



D 50  (13)                      4.600 km  140 Hm   13 P          

    1     36   50180 Penny Collyer               ENG                             48:15 
    2    109    6648 Lisette Eyckmans            VVO                             48:38 
    3     74   49004 Marlene Schumacker          FRSO                            51:26 
    4     37   37326 Pauline Ward                ENG                             52:06 
    5     72   49054 Nicole Naeije               FRSO                            53:30 
    6     38   33236 Barbara Majumdar            ENG                             54:28 
    7    110    4995 Jeanne Ignoul               VVO                             56:42 
    8    146    2519 Kathy Deuber                WTB                             57:41 
    9    147    6434 Christa Hommen              WTB                           1:01:44 
   10     73   49130 Francoise Nanoux            FRSO                          1:03:56 
   11    145    6075 Karin Schlaefke             WTB                           1:04:05 
   12    111    6618 Maria Hendrickx             VVO                           1:04:17 
   13      9    6264 Dicky Mooy                  NOLB                          1:19:28 



H 50  (15)                      7.300 km  220 Hm   17 P          

    1     90   49127 Freddy Sillien              FRSO                            49:47 
    2     91   49081 Hubert Bastin               FRSO                            53:37 
    3     56   39993 Jack Hutchinson             ENG                             57:38 
    4     92   49011 Jean-Thomas Bredo           FRSO                            59:07 
    5    126    6627 Leon Ceunen                 VVO                           1:00:00 
    6     55  263636 Peter Gorvett               ENG                           1:00:18 
    7     57   11812 Brian Shaw                  ENG                           1:01:42 
    8    165    1575 Heinz-Friedrich Pape        WTB                           1:02:07 
    9    166    1880 Nikolaus Risch              WTB                           1:05:03 
   10    128    4094 Georges Deferme             VVO                           1:05:54 
   11     20    6281 Karst Mooy                  NOLB                          1:13:55 
   12    164    6500 Karl Keddy                  WTB                           1:14:49 
   13     19    1933 Mike in `t Groen            NOLB                          1:20:16 

         127    6638 Roger Vanaken               VVO                            Fehlst 
          21         Ton de Vaan                 NOLB                            N Ang 



D 60  (9)                       3.500 km  110 Hm   11 P          

    1     40  260363 Jenny Thompson              ENG                             42:21 
    2     76    6254 Therese Genten              FRSO                            48:03 
    3     41   10927 Sue Birkinshaw              ENG                             50:36 
    4     75   49123 Josette Luxen               FRSO                            52:35 
    5    150    2490 Uta Breckle                 WTB                             53:33 
    6    149    6556 Elisabeth Drexhage          WTB                             54:29 
    7    112    6613 Maria Moens                 VVO                             57:02 
    8     39   50332 Sophie Lawrence             ENG                             59:25 
    9    148    6051 Helga Blöcher               WTB                           1:00:53 



H 60  (13)                      5.600 km  150 Hm   16 P          

    1    169    6113 Karel Macecek               WTB                             45:05 
    2     60    7279 Ivor Noot                   ENG                             46:38 
    3     59   41298 Arthur Boyt                 ENG                             50:15 
    4     58   11718 Andrew Gregory              ENG                             53:49 
    5     95    6454 Albin Genten                FRSO                            54:33 
    6    167    6552 Karl Drexhage               WTB                             55:58 
    7    131    6634 Frans Van de Moortel        VVO                             56:00 
    8     93   49012 Engelbert Offerman          FRSO                            57:49 
    9     22    4103 Frans Vos                   NOLB                            58:07 
   10     94   49100 Willy Küper                 FRSO                            59:47 

         129    6629 Michel Ooms                 VVO                            Fehlst 
         130    2467 Georges Ceunen              VVO                            Fehlst 
         168         Peter Gehrmann              WTB                             N Ang 

Ergebnisse mit Zwischenzeiten