Landesranglisten-Finale, TG Münden, 4.10.2008Sa 04.10.08 14:06
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl    Zeit Name                         Jg Verein                        



D 19 Lang  (3)            5.6 km  170 Hm   12 P   

    1   49:43 Josephine Greiner            91 TSV Grünwald                  
    2   54:47 Esther Stamer                75 MTK Bad Harzburg              
    3   61:26 Claudia Ann Graber           81 MTK Bad Harzburg              



H 19 Lang  (5)            7.8 km  340 Hm   15 P   

    1   55:29 Joachim Stamer               72 MTK Bad Harzburg              
    2   58:26 Bengt Hanßke                 74 MTK Bad Harzburg              
    3   60:27 Eike Bruns                   75 MTK Bad Harzburg              
    4   83:27 Bastian Dumnitz              88 OLV Uslar                     

        N Ang Jens Köhler                  68 Braunschweiger MTV            



D -12  (6)                2.1 km  80 Hm   7 P     

    1   23:01 Karolin Kühnhold             98 WSV Braunlage                 
    2   24:01 Birte Friedrichs             98 MTV Seesen                    
    3   26:30 Julia Schatz                 96 TG Münden                     
    4   29:34 Karola Schmidt               98 TG Münden                     
    5   38:52 Marie Schatz                 98 TG Münden                     
    6   50:10 Annika Strauß                97 OLV Uslar                     



H -12  (9)                2.1 km  80 Hm   7 P     

    1   19:44 Tim Kühnhold                 96 WSV Braunlage                 
    2   20:01 Ole Hennseler                98 MTV Seesen                    
    3   23:48 Leon Kollenbach              96 SC Helsa                      
    4   23:50 Lasse Krebs                  97 WSV Braunlage                 
    5   23:53 Jakob Bruhns                 97 SC Helsa                      
    6   26:41 Till Finkenstädt             97 OLV Uslar                     
    7   29:40 Max Trinks                   97 TG Münden                     
    8   29:45 Jonas Dresel                 97 SC Klecken                    
    9   32:35 Fabian Ulbricht              97 TG Münden                     



D 13-14  (5)              3.3 km  120 Hm   11 P   

    1   30:29 Sabine Rothaug               94 OSC Kassel                    
    2   31:28 Birte Strauß                 95 OLV Uslar                     
    3   40:38 Charlotte Turba              94 OSC Kassel                    
    4   43:41 Jelena Topp                  95 TSV Worpswede                 
    5   56:39 Charlotte Lippross           96 OSC Kassel                    



H 13-14  (6)              3.3 km  120 Hm   11 P   

    1   25:18 Arvid Jasper                 94 Bielefelder TG                
    2   27:08 Jan Felix Topp               94 TSV Worpswede                 
    3   30:36 Magnus Struckmann            96 Braunschweiger MTV            
    4   33:52 Lukas Teller                 94 TSV Worpswede                 
    5   34:21 Malte Finkenstädt            94 OLV Uslar                     
    6   47:17 Lukas Bersuck                95 Bielefelder TG                



D 15-16  (1)              3.6 km  160 Hm   10 P   

    1   55:52 Laura Finkenstädt            92 OLV Uslar                     



H 15-16  (7)              4.6 km  210 Hm   11 P   

    1   32:18 Bojan Blumenstein            93 OSC Kassel                    
    2   45:10 Yannic Lippross              93 OSC Kassel                    
    3   45:29 Robin Dumnitz                93 OLV Uslar                     
    4   47:38 Patrick Dresel               92 SC Klecken                    
    5   49:12 Till Fischer                 92 SC Klecken                    
    6   49:24 Markus Dresel                93 SC Klecken                    
    7   60:26 Tom Otto                     93 SC Klecken                    



D 17-18  (2)              3.6 km  160 Hm   10 P   

    1   52:12 Katharina Schmidt            90 TG Münden                     
    2  101:17 Karen Much                   91 OLV Uslar                     



H 17-18  (1)              5.6 km  170 Hm   12 P   

    1   42:07 Bjarne Friedrichs            90 MTV Seesen                    



D 19 K  (4)               3.6 km  160 Hm   10 P   

    1   46:01 Iris Aldenhoff               79 TG Münden                     
    2   56:49 Ulrike Breckle               72 Bielefelder TG                
    3   60:02 Regine Klander-Strauß        66 OLV Uslar                     
    4   71:07 Antonia Miteva               80 OLV Uslar                     



H 19 K  (8)               4.6 km  210 Hm   11 P   

    1   38:35 Andi Kietsch                 75 TK Hannover                   
    2   39:09 Anton Kukhtin                85 TK Hannover                   
    3   42:13 Sven Simonsen                74 MTV Seesen                    
    4   46:59 Werner Hartmann              80 RCEH Celle                    
    5   52:50 Christian Gatzemeier         76 MTK Bad Harzburg              
    6   53:27 Holger Hunze                 70 MTV Seesen                    
    7   59:14 Ralf Döblitz                 67 Braunschweiger MTV            
    8   70:55 Jürgen Dumnitz               61 OLV Uslar                     



D 35-  (2)                5.6 km  170 Hm   12 P   

    1  100:11 Sylke Höfner                 69 TSV Wulften                   

        N Ang Silke Napp                   71 Braunschweiger MTV            



H 35-  (3)                6.3 km  260 Hm   13 P   

    1   53:12 Rolf Breckle                 71 Bielefelder TG                
    2   62:47 Christian Harms                 DJK Adler Bottrop             
    3   86:46 Christoph Napp               72 Braunschweiger MTV            



D 40-  (5)                5.2 km  220 Hm   12 P   

    1   54:38 Andrea Finkenstädt           67 OLV Uslar                     
    2   82:52 Brigitte Dersch              67 SC Helsa                      

        N Ang Liisa Rihko-Struckmann       64 Braunschweiger MTV            
        N Ang Antje Kühnhold               68 WSV Braunlage                 
        N Ang Bärbel Blaschke              65 TSV Nusse                     



H 40-  (5)                6.3 km  260 Hm   13 P   

    1   68:16 Dirk Strauß                  65 OLV Uslar                     
    2   71:14 Jörg Kühnhold                67 WSV Braunlage                 
    3   88:08 Thomas Görtelmeyer           65 RSV Hannover                  

        N Ang Matthias Blaschke            66 SC Volpriehausen              
   AK  102:10 Thomas Schatz                66 TG Münden                     



D 45-  (1)                5.2 km  220 Hm   12 P   

    1   64:46 Barbara Dresel               62 SC Klecken                    



H 45-  (5)                6.3 km  260 Hm   13 P   

    1   50:23 Henning Bruns                61 MTK Bad Harzburg              
    2   56:24 Frank Hasse                  63 TK Hannover                   
    3   61:48 Uli Bandt                    61 TSV Worpswede                 
    4   82:13 Dieter Wehrhöfer-Bersuck     61 Bielefelder TG                

        N Ang Roland Krebs                 62 WSV Braunlage                 



D 50-  (1)                3.6 km  160 Hm   10 P   

    1  105:13 Barbara Much                 55 OLV Uslar                     



H 50-  (3)                5.6 km  170 Hm   12 P   

    1   60:10 Uwe Dresel                   57 SC Klecken                    
    2   67:16 Rochus Souan                 56 Nordheide OT                  
    3   77:04 Bernd Höfner                 54 TSV Wulften                   



D 55-  (1)                3.2 km  140 Hm   10 P   

    1   51:32 Ingrid Müssen                53 SuS Vehrte                    



H 55-  (4)                5.2 km  220 Hm   12 P   

    1   63:45 Gerhard Niederland           49 TSV Schloß Ricklingen         
    2   64:47 Detlef Much                  53 OLV Uslar                     
    3   72:31 Wolfgang Braun               49 SC Helsa                      
    4  114:45 Johannes Müssen              50 SuS Vehrte                    



D 60-  (2)                3.2 km  140 Hm   10 P   

    1   49:39 Birgitt Michel               44 TV Jahn Wolfsburg             

       Fehlst Irmela Bergt                 47 TSV Fischerhude               



H 60-  (3)                4.6 km  210 Hm   11 P   

    1   49:04 Günter Gohde                 39 TK Hannover                   
    2   55:16 Frank Finkenstädt            43 OLV Uslar                     
    3   55:58 Karlheinz Niescken           46 SSV Langenhagen               



D 65-  (5)                3.2 km  140 Hm   10 P   

    1   64:49 Uta Breckle                  40 Bielefelder TG                
    2   68:22 Ursula Brockfeld             38 Osnabrücker TB                
    3   72:58 Trudi Jahn                   43 Braunschweiger MTV            
    4   88:27 Ingrid Dahme                 38 RSV Hannover                  

        N Ang Hanne-Lore Bruns             35 MTK Bad Harzburg              



H 65-  (4)                3.6 km  160 Hm   10 P   

    1   46:57 Reinhard Jahn                42 Braunschweiger MTV            
    2   50:58 Eberhard Höfer               39 ASG Teutoburger Wald          
    3   52:06 Siegmar Breckle              38 Bielefelder TG                
    4   74:09 Albrecht Bergt               43 TSV Fischerhude               



H 70-  (6)                3.2 km  140 Hm   10 P   

    1   50:24 Karl-Heinz Liebegut          38 RCEH Celle                    
    2   64:43 Hans-Georg Dahme             33 RSV Hannover                  
    3   69:40 Dieter Brockfeld             35 Osnabrücker TB                
    4   76:48 Werner Hasse                 30 TK Hannover                   
    5   86:18 Jürgen Grundmann             38 TS Großburgwedel              

   AK   84:55 Uwe Schneider                53 RSV Hannover                  



D -10  (4)                                        

    1   18:45 Sonja Struckmann             98 Braunschweiger MTV            
    2   33:45 Solia Stamer + Thorge Alt    00 MTK Bad Harzburg              
    3   46:59 Johanna Gamenik              00 WSV Braunlage                 
    4   53:17 Meike Hennseler              00 MTV Seesen                    



H -10  (7)                                        

    1   13:54 Oliver Leimbach              98 SC Helsa                      
    2   40:30 Christian Vogel              99 WSV Braunlage                 
    3   41:55 Max Sonneborn                98 TSV Worpswede                 
    4   54:10 Lennhard Mai                 98 TSV Worpswede                 
    5   62:15 Valentin Kollenbach          00 SC Helsa                      
    6   68:10 Niclas Denecke               98 WSV Braunlage                 

   AK   22:10 Robin von Gaza               91 OLV Uslar