Arne-Leibusch-Pokal 2006Sa 08.04.2006 18:43
SPORTident Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

    Pl    Stnr Name                       Zeit                                                                                                                       



Kurz 4a  (9)                                 4.0 km   13 P                                  
                                                  1(31)    2(36)    3(34)   4(31)   5(37)   6(35)   7(31)    8(49)   9(47)   10(51)  11(58)   12(53)  13(56)       Z 

     1         Penning, Alvar            41:30     8:44    10:42    12:21   13:53   15:11   16:23   17:20    19:28   21:08    21:50   34:59    37:13   40:10   41:30 
               TuS Lübbecke                        8:44     1:58     1:39    1:32    1:18    1:12    0:57     2:08    1:40     0:42   13:09     2:14    2:57    1:20 
     2         Wittiber, Wolfgang      1:01:16    11:44    14:35    18:12   20:21   22:30   24:01   25:55    28:12   30:31    31:25   54:24    57:12   59:37 1:01:16 
               Bielefelder Ski-Club               11:44     2:51     3:37    2:09    2:09    1:31    1:54     2:17    2:19     0:54   22:59     2:48    2:25    1:39 
                                                           16:16                                                                                                     
                                                             *49                                                                                                     
     3         Müssen, Johannes        1:03:17    12:01    14:57    17:36   27:07   29:04   31:00   32:45    36:32   40:45    41:53   52:50    57:54 1:01:16 1:03:17 
               SUS Vehrte                         12:01     2:56     2:39    9:31    1:57    1:56    1:45     3:47    4:13     1:08   10:57     5:04    3:22    2:01 
     4         Müssen, Ingrid          1:11:42    14:10    18:30    20:26   23:30   26:26   29:26   31:05    34:20   37:32    38:10 1:01:15  1:04:45 1:07:36 1:11:42 
               SUS Vehrte                         14:10     4:20     1:56    3:04    2:56    3:00    1:39     3:15    3:12     0:38   23:05     3:30    2:51    4:06 
     5         Klimpel, Wendy          1:11:47 10:01:12 10:09:10    20:35   23:20   24:59   28:23   30:13    34:07   37:09    38:06 1:01:32  1:04:48 1:07:48 1:11:47 
               ASG Teutoburger Wald            10:01:12     7:58             2:45    1:39    3:24    1:50     3:54    3:02     0:57   23:26     3:16    3:00    3:59 
                                                        10:04:50 10:12:37 0:17:39 0:21:39 0:30:05 0:33:49 10:35:33 0:39:11 10:40:37 0:41:33    14:05                 
                                                             *34      *46     *48     *53     *55     *59      *60     *61      *62    *100      *31                 
     6         Fuchs, Marie            1:13:13    13:33    24:44    26:10   28:10   30:20   33:04   35:57    38:25   41:03    42:00 1:05:09  1:08:24 1:11:41 1:13:13 
               OLG Siegerland                     13:33    11:11     1:26    2:00    2:10    2:44    2:53     2:28    2:38     0:57   23:09     3:15    3:17    1:32 
                                                           16:50                                                                                                     
                                                             *49                                                                                                     
     7         Bersuck, Lukas          2:35:00    26:05    46:59    50:07   55:49   59:58 1:20:40 1:22:51  1:29:59 1:37:42  1:39:42    0.00     0.00 0:00:00 2:35:00 
               BTG Bielefeld                      26:05    20:54     3:08    5:42    4:09   20:42    2:11     7:08    7:43     2:00                  8:20:18         
     7         Hagedorn, Walter        2:35:00    21:23    31:13    38:24   43:53 1:05:37 1:13:03 1:18:20  1:30:57 1:39:50  1:41:57    0.00     0.00 2:35:00 2:35:00 
               TuS Bramsche                       21:23     9:50     7:11    5:29   21:44    7:26    5:17    12:37    8:53     2:07                    53:03    0:00 
     7         Borm, Tobias            2:35:00    10:25    16:05    20:31   23:04   27:57   39:01   41:12    51:36 1:38:15  1:40:40    0.00     0.00 2:35:00 2:35:00 
               TuS Bramsche                       10:25     5:40     4:26    2:33    4:53   11:04    2:11    10:24   46:39     2:25                    54:20    0:00 



Kurz 4b  (5)                                 4.0 km   13 P                                  
                                                  1(31)    2(37)    3(35)   4(31)   5(36)   6(34)   7(31)    8(49)   9(47)   10(51)  11(58)   12(53)  13(56)       Z 

     1         Hagedorn, Dean          1:01:35    10:14    13:21    14:38   15:40   20:06   21:54   23:10    24:57   31:52    35:29   51:37    54:16   59:31 1:01:35 
               TSC Eintracht Dortmund             10:14     3:07     1:17    1:02    4:26    1:48    1:16     1:47    6:55     3:37   16:08     2:39    5:15    2:04 
     2         Schliebener, Jan        1:10:44    13:54    15:45    17:13   18:38   22:26   24:48   27:46    33:27   37:06    41:31 1:01:11  1:04:05 1:07:52 1:10:44 
               OLV Uslar                          13:54     1:51     1:28    1:25    3:48    2:22    2:58     5:41    3:39     4:25   19:40     2:54    3:47    2:52 
     3         Kröger, Elsbeth         1:27:10    11:04    17:41    21:58   29:33   33:29   35:51   38:34    41:32   45:54    46:51 1:19:20  1:22:41 1:25:27 1:27:10 
               TuS Stemwede                       11:04     6:37     4:17    7:35    3:56    2:22    2:43     2:58    4:22     0:57   32:29     3:21    2:46    1:43 
                                                           24:38                                                                                                     
                                                             *37                                                                                                     
     4         Borm, Marion            2:35:00    21:02    31:42    39:05   42:05   49:55   57:28   59:14  1:01:11 1:39:25  1:41:55    0.00 10:00:00 2:35:00 2:35:00 
               TuS Bramsche                       21:02    10:40     7:23    3:00    7:50    7:33    1:46     1:57   38:14     2:30          8:18:05            0:00 

               Schreiber, Almuth        Fehlst    14:29    29:11     0.00   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----    0.00     0.00    0.00   52:23 
               TuS Bramsche                       14:29    14:42                                                                                               23:12 
                                                           16:47    21:51                                                                                            
                                                             *35      *36                                                                                            



Mittel 7a  (14)                              7.0 km   16 P                                  
                                                  1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(31)   5(49)   6(35)   7(31)    8(38)   9(45)   10(46)  11(50)   12(51)  13(58)  14(52) 
                                                 15(55)   16(56)        Z                                                                                            

     1         Averill, David            51:56     9:00    10:59    12:06   13:57   15:47   17:40   18:29    23:59   27:22    30:05   31:51    33:20   43:53   45:37 
                                                   9:00     1:59     1:07    1:51    1:50    1:53    0:49     5:30    3:23     2:43    1:46     1:29   10:33    1:44 
                                                  47:58    49:44    51:56                                                                                            
                                                   2:21     1:46     2:12                                                                                            
     2         Schliebener, Stephan      51:58     9:12    11:02    12:11   14:31   16:23   18:06   19:19    22:48   26:43    29:59   31:40    33:27   44:30   46:36 
               OLV Uslar                           9:12     1:50     1:09    2:20    1:52    1:43    1:13     3:29    3:55     3:16    1:41     1:47   11:03    2:06 
                                                  48:53    50:36    51:58                                                                                            
                                                   2:17     1:43     1:22                                                                                            
     3         Elberg, Heiko             53:56     8:51    11:00    12:04   14:07   15:43   18:59   20:00    24:16   27:50    30:40   32:15    33:52   47:14   48:54 
               TuS Bramsche                        8:51     2:09     1:04    2:03    1:36    3:16    1:01     4:16    3:34     2:50    1:35     1:37   13:22    1:40 
                                                  51:02    52:35    53:56                                                                                            
                                                   2:08     1:33     1:21                                                                                            
     4         Kolbe, Karsten            56:58     9:06    11:04    12:07   13:50   16:20   18:26   19:29    23:51   27:16    30:13   31:55    33:29   48:47   51:13 
               Verein 19                           9:06     1:58     1:03    1:43    2:30    2:06    1:03     4:22    3:25     2:57    1:42     1:34   15:18    2:26 
                                                  53:40    55:33    56:58                                                                                            
                                                   2:27     1:53     1:25                                                                                            
     5         Duesmann, Christian     1:02:15     9:15    11:05    12:08   14:14   15:59   19:09   20:26    25:47   31:36    34:44   39:25    41:19   55:27   57:33 
               TuS Lübbecke                        9:15     1:50     1:03    2:06    1:45    3:10    1:17     5:21    5:49     3:08    4:41     1:54   14:08    2:06 
                                                  59:48  1:01:07  1:02:15                                                                                            
                                                   2:15     1:19     1:08                                                                                            
     6         Gehrmann, Peter         1:04:02    10:26    12:51    14:19   16:47   19:04   21:50   23:06    27:20   31:39    35:03   39:17    41:23   56:30   58:34 
               ASG Teutoburger Wald               10:26     2:25     1:28    2:28    2:17    2:46    1:16     4:14    4:19     3:24    4:14     2:06   15:07    2:04 
                                                1:01:08  1:02:47  1:04:02                                                                                            
                                                   2:34     1:39     1:15                                                                                            
     7         Strauß, Dirk            1:04:09     9:37    11:29    12:36   14:40   16:24   18:19   19:44    25:44   31:47    34:49   39:31    41:47   56:34   58:36 
               SV Hildesia Diekholzen              9:37     1:52     1:07    2:04    1:44    1:55    1:25     6:00    6:03     3:02    4:42     2:16   14:47    2:02 
                                                1:01:31  1:03:00  1:04:09                                                                                            
                                                   2:55     1:29     1:09                                                                                            
     8         Drexhage, Karl          1:10:04    10:47    13:15    14:42   17:07   19:11   22:18   23:49    29:03   33:54    38:28   41:23    43:41 1:00:56 1:03:31 
               SUA Annen                          10:47     2:28     1:27    2:25    2:04    3:07    1:31     5:14    4:51     4:34    2:55     2:18   17:15    2:35 
                                                1:06:22  1:08:16  1:10:04                                                                                            
                                                   2:51     1:54     1:48                                                                                            
     9         Klimpel, Hans           1:10:10    11:13    13:22    14:45   17:27   19:41   22:37   24:08    29:09   34:05    38:25   41:28    43:49 1:01:28 1:03:49 
               ASG Teutoburger Wald               11:13     2:09     1:23    2:42    2:14    2:56    1:31     5:01    4:56     4:20    3:03     2:21   17:39    2:21 
                                                1:06:31  1:08:27  1:10:10                                                                                            
                                                   2:42     1:56     1:43                                                                                            
    10         Below, Konstantin       1:13:30    10:01    12:06    13:18   15:52   17:56   21:18   22:14    30:50   35:42    39:39   42:19    43:55 1:04:56 1:07:52 
               OLG Siegerland                     10:01     2:05     1:12    2:34    2:04    3:22    0:56     8:36    4:52     3:57    2:40     1:36   21:01    2:56 
                                                1:10:28  1:12:19  1:13:30                                                                                            
                                                   2:36     1:51     1:11                                                                                            
    11         Gordon, Eric            1:15:36    10:22    13:08    14:38   17:22   19:49   22:55   24:33    29:46   37:59    42:34   45:18    47:41 1:04:28 1:07:07 
               SG74 Hameln                        10:22     2:46     1:30    2:44    2:27    3:06    1:38     5:13    8:13     4:35    2:44     2:23   16:47    2:39 
                                                1:11:14  1:13:42  1:15:36                                                                                            
                                                   4:07     2:28     1:54                                                                                            
    12         Großerhode, Moritz      1:16:40     9:59    12:02    13:22   15:46   17:58   21:20   22:11    31:05   36:03    39:23   42:09    44:09 1:05:02 1:08:06 
               TuS Bramsche                        9:59     2:03     1:20    2:24    2:12    3:22    0:51     8:54    4:58     3:20    2:46     2:00   20:53    3:04 
                                                1:11:04  1:13:28  1:16:40                                                                                            
                                                   2:58     2:24     3:12                                                                                            
    13         Below, Katharina        1:18:04     9:28    11:48    13:34   24:36   28:58   31:45   35:38    40:38   47:22    52:06   54:32    56:52 1:05:03 1:08:19 
               OLG Siegerland                      9:28     2:20     1:46   11:02    4:22    2:47    3:53     5:00    6:44     4:44    2:26     2:20    8:11    3:16 
                                                1:13:21  1:16:13  1:18:04                                                                                            
                                                   5:02     2:52     1:51                                                                                            
    14         Haenelt, Beatrix        1:32:16    12:15    14:57    16:44   19:54   23:26   27:40   29:24    35:07   43:12    47:42   51:40    54:44 1:21:48 1:24:47 
               IHW Alex                           12:15     2:42     1:47    3:10    3:32    4:14    1:44     5:43    8:05     4:30    3:58     3:04   27:04    2:59 
                                                1:27:56  1:30:27  1:32:16                                                                                            
                                                   3:09     2:31     1:49                                                                                            



Mittel 7b  (12)                              7.0 km   16 P                                  
                                                  1(31)    2(49)    3(35)   4(31)   5(32)   6(33)   7(31)    8(38)   9(45)   10(46)  11(50)   12(51)  13(58)  14(52) 
                                                 15(55)   16(56)        Z                                                                                            

     1         Finke-Schliebener, Hei    50:05     8:40    12:08    13:47   14:48   16:47   17:52   19:58    23:48   27:11    30:09   31:46    33:23   42:50   44:38 
               OLV Uslar                           8:40     3:28     1:39    1:01    1:59    1:05    2:06     3:50    3:23     2:58    1:37     1:37    9:27    1:48 
                                                  47:00    48:37    50:05                                                                                            
                                                   2:22     1:37     1:28                                                                                            
     2         Kolbe, Kirsten            58:22     9:09    11:46    13:48   14:50   16:54   18:01   20:12    23:56   27:44    30:29   32:10    34:27   49:59   51:52 
               TSC Eintracht Dortmund              9:09     2:37     2:02    1:02    2:04    1:07    2:11     3:44    3:48     2:45    1:41     2:17   15:32    1:53 
                                                  54:33    56:51    58:22                                                                                            
                                                   2:41     2:18     1:31                                                                                            
     3         Souan, Rochus           1:00:08     9:28    14:02     0.00   15:46   17:49   19:07   21:21    26:30   30:41    34:24   37:00    39:20   52:05   54:26 
               Nordheide OT                        9:28     4:34             1:44    2:03    1:18    2:14     5:09    4:11     3:43    2:36     2:20   12:45    2:21 
                                                  57:00    58:41  1:00:08           10:20                                                                            
                                                   2:34     1:41     1:27             *35                                                                            
     4         Hirscher, Harry         1:02:55    10:03    11:53    14:00   15:17   18:26   20:05   22:41    27:01   31:25    35:06   39:19    41:15   54:47   57:11 
               TSV Brockum                        10:03     1:50     2:07    1:17    3:09    1:39    2:36     4:20    4:24     3:41    4:13     1:56   13:32    2:24 
                                                  59:42  1:01:25  1:02:55                                                                                            
                                                   2:31     1:43     1:30                                                                                            
     5         Nüs, Peter              1:04:04     9:49    15:23    17:20   18:35   20:32   21:56   24:18    28:56   33:02    36:19   39:00    40:50   56:21   58:18 
               OLG Siegerland                      9:49     5:34     1:57    1:15    1:57    1:24    2:22     4:38    4:06     3:17    2:41     1:50   15:31    1:57 
                                                1:01:15  1:02:50  1:04:04           11:01                                                                            
                                                   2:57     1:35     1:14             *35                                                                            
     6         Wehrhöfer-Bersuck, Die  1:11:38    10:43    15:37    17:42   18:49   21:38   23:02   25:31    30:42   35:49    39:05   42:46    44:40 1:01:38 1:04:06 
               BTG Bielefeld                      10:43     4:54     2:05    1:07    2:49    1:24    2:29     5:11    5:07     3:16    3:41     1:54   16:58    2:28 
                                                1:07:37  1:10:03  1:11:38           11:46                                                                            
                                                   3:31     2:26     1:35             *35                                                                            
     7         Gieseler, Walter        1:11:51    10:09    15:35    17:35   18:51   21:20   22:52   25:28    30:51   35:51    39:43   42:36    45:05 1:01:07 1:03:20 
               OLG Siegerland                     10:09     5:26     2:00    1:16    2:29    1:32    2:36     5:23    5:00     3:52    2:53     2:29   16:02    2:13 
                                                1:07:22  1:10:09  1:11:51           11:39                                                                            
                                                   4:02     2:47     1:42             *35                                                                            
     8         Borm, Jens              1:15:10    10:24    14:35    18:31   19:41   21:55   23:05   26:02    33:15   38:05    42:37   48:45    50:24 1:07:03 1:09:25 
               TuS Bramsche                       10:24     4:11     3:56    1:10    2:14    1:10    2:57     7:13    4:50     4:32    6:08     1:39   16:39    2:22 
                                                1:11:50  1:13:37  1:15:10                                                                                            
                                                   2:25     1:47     1:33                                                                                            
     9         Gohde, Günter           1:27:17    10:28    16:19    18:41   20:02   23:25   26:22   29:02    35:28   41:09    45:12   48:35    51:10 1:16:54 1:20:08 
               TKH Hannover                       10:28     5:51     2:22    1:21    3:23    2:57    2:40     6:26    5:41     4:03    3:23     2:35   25:44    3:14 
                                                1:23:06  1:25:40  1:27:17           11:52                                                                            
                                                   2:58     2:34     1:37             *35                                                                            
    10         Ogertschnigg, Ingo      1:27:18    10:31    16:22    18:44   20:04   23:27   26:25   29:01    35:25   41:14    45:09   48:39    51:14 1:16:50 1:20:02 
               TKH Hannover                       10:31     5:51     2:22    1:20    3:23    2:58    2:36     6:24    5:49     3:55    3:30     2:35   25:36    3:12 
                                                1:23:08  1:25:46  1:27:18           11:49                                                                            
                                                   3:06     2:38     1:32             *35                                                                            
    11         Mücke, Günter           1:31:48    12:58    15:32    18:58   20:29   23:18   28:22   31:20    36:34   42:02    46:10   48:50    51:23 1:19:26 1:25:12 
               RSV Hannover                       12:58     2:34     3:26    1:31    2:49    5:04    2:58     5:14    5:28     4:08    2:40     2:33   28:03    5:46 
                                                1:28:08  1:30:09  1:31:48                                                                                            
                                                   2:56     2:01     1:39                                                                                            
    12         Hovestadt, Hilmar       2:07:38 10:09:09 10:15:13    35:52   37:29   43:11   45:26   49:28    59:16 1:06:52  1:12:19    0.00     0.00    0.00    0.00 
               WOLF                            10:09:09     6:04             1:37    5:42    2:15    4:02     9:48    7:36     5:27                                  
                                                   0.00     0.00  2:07:38         8:36:37 8:39:28 8:50:05  8:56:43 9:01:31  9:08:29 9:21:50  9:26:43 9:31:36 9:35:19 
                                                                    55:19             *33     *36     *37      *39     *40      *38     *42      *43     *44     *41 
                                                9:40:40  9:48:50  9:51:12 9:52:02 9:56:03 0:01:13 0:02:47 10:14:00   27:06                                           
                                                    *50      *47      *46     *45     *48     *35     *34      *32     *31                                           



Lang 9a  (2)                                 9.0 km   18 P                                  
                                                  1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(31)   5(49)   6(35)   7(31)    8(41)   9(44)   10(45)  11(46)   12(48)  13(59)  14(51) 
                                                 15(58)   16(54)   17(55)  18(56)       Z                                                                            

     1         Hofmann, Götz           1:02:01     9:07    10:52    11:59   13:48   15:29   17:22   18:16    24:23   27:35    31:29   34:27    39:45    0.00   45:29 
               OLG Siegerland                      9:07     1:45     1:07    1:49    1:41    1:53    0:54     6:07    3:12     3:54    2:58     5:18            5:44 
                                                  53:59    58:11    59:44 1:00:56 1:02:01                                                                            
                                                   8:30     4:12     1:33    1:12    1:05                                                                            
     2         Kietsch, Andy           1:26:40    16:06    17:59    20:22   22:06   24:09   27:13   28:07    36:46   40:02    45:19   48:38    52:08    0.00   58:07 
               TKH Hannover                       16:06     1:53     2:23    1:44    2:03    3:04    0:54     8:39    3:16     5:17    3:19     3:30            5:59 
                                                1:16:57     0.00  1:23:19 1:25:04 1:26:40                                                                            
                                                  18:50              6:22    1:45    1:36