Arne-Leibusch-Pokal 2006Sa 08.04.2006 18:43
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

   Pl   Stnr Name                         Jg Verein                           Zeit 



Kurz 4a  (10)             4.0 km   13 P           

    1        Penning, Alvar               94 TuS Lübbecke                    41:30 
    2        Wittiber, Wolfgang           34 Bielefelder Ski-Club          1:01:16 
    3        Müssen, Johannes             50 SUS Vehrte                    1:03:17 
    4        Müssen, Ingrid               53 SUS Vehrte                    1:11:42 
    5        Klimpel, Wendy                  ASG Teutoburger Wald          1:11:47 
    6        Fuchs, Marie                 94 OLG Siegerland                1:13:13 
    7        Bersuck, Lukas               95 BTG Bielefeld                 2:35:00 
    7        Hagedorn, Walter             31 TuS Bramsche                  2:35:00 
    7        Borm, Tobias                 94 TuS Bramsche                  2:35:00 

             Montag, Erich                   ASG Teutoburger Wald            N Ang 



Kurz 4b  (7)              4.0 km   13 P           

    1        Hagedorn, Dean               92 TSC Eintracht Dortmund        1:01:35 
    2        Schliebener, Jan             95 OLV Uslar                     1:10:44 
    3        Kröger, Elsbeth              57 TuS Stemwede                  1:27:10 
    4        Borm, Marion                 66 TuS Bramsche                  2:35:00 

             Schreiber, Almuth            58 TuS Bramsche                   Fehlst 
             Mücke, Ursula                57 RSV Hannover                    N Ang 
             Kipp, Christoph              95 TuS Lübbecke                    N Ang 



Mittel 7a  (14)           7.0 km   16 P           

    1        Averill, David               64                                 51:56 
    2        Schliebener, Stephan         59 OLV Uslar                       51:58 
    3        Elberg, Heiko                89 TuS Bramsche                    53:56 
    4        Kolbe, Karsten               67 Verein 19                       56:58 
    5        Duesmann, Christian          91 TuS Lübbecke                  1:02:15 
    6        Gehrmann, Peter                 ASG Teutoburger Wald          1:04:02 
    7        Strauß, Dirk                    SV Hildesia Diekholzen        1:04:09 
    8        Drexhage, Karl               34 SUA Annen                     1:10:04 
    9        Klimpel, Hans                   ASG Teutoburger Wald          1:10:10 
   10        Below, Konstantin            91 OLG Siegerland                1:13:30 
   11        Gordon, Eric                 57 SG74 Hameln                   1:15:36 
   12        Großerhode, Moritz           89 TuS Bramsche                  1:16:40 
   13        Below, Katharina             88 OLG Siegerland                1:18:04 
   14        Haenelt, Beatrix                IHW Alex                      1:32:16 



Mittel 7b  (12)           7.0 km   16 P           

    1        Finke-Schliebener, Heidrun   57 OLV Uslar                       50:05 
    2        Kolbe, Kirsten               64 TSC Eintracht Dortmund          58:22 
    3        Souan, Rochus                   Nordheide OT                  1:00:08 
    4        Hirscher, Harry                 TSV Brockum                   1:02:55 
    5        Nüs, Peter                   45 OLG Siegerland                1:04:04 
    6        Wehrhöfer-Bersuck, Dieter    61 BTG Bielefeld                 1:11:38 
    7        Gieseler, Walter             45 OLG Siegerland                1:11:51 
    8        Borm, Jens                   66 TuS Bramsche                  1:15:10 
    9        Gohde, Günter                39 TKH Hannover                  1:27:17 
   10        Ogertschnigg, Ingo           66 TKH Hannover                  1:27:18 
   11        Mücke, Günter                56 RSV Hannover                  1:31:48 
   12        Hovestadt, Hilmar            50 WOLF                          2:07:38 



Lang 9a  (2)              9.0 km   18 P           

    1        Hofmann, Götz                76 OLG Siegerland                1:02:01 
    2        Kietsch, Andy                75 TKH Hannover                  1:26:40