Niedersächs. u. Westf. Staffelmeisterschaften, 6.6.2009Sa 06.06.2009 20:52
Ergebniserzeugt von OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl    Zeit Staffel                                                           
                Zeit Name                      Jg    EPl Kombi   BnPl   W Zeit    WPl 


Damen 19-  (5)           

    1   70:30 MTK Bad Harzburg 1                                                
               39:13 Jenny Seib                86      2 B          2    39:13      2 
               31:17 Esther Stamer             75      1 A          1    70:30        

    2   72:19 MTK Bad Harzburg 2                                                
               36:42 Claudia Ann Graber        81      1 A          2    36:42      1 
               35:37 Rieke Bruns               92      2 B          1    72:19        

    3   99:07 OLV Uslar                                                         
               49:41 Jessica Drese             93      4 A          5    49:41      4 
               49:26 Laura Finkenstädt         92      4 B          3    99:07        

    4  108:22 Braunschweiger MTV                                                
               45:26 Liisa Rihko-Struckmann    64      3 A          3    45:26      3 
               62:56 Silke Napp                71      5 B          5   108:22        


   AK  104:02 OSC Kassel                                                        
               57:27 Inga Löser                75      5 B          4    57:27      5 
               46:35 Kristina Loth             77      3 A          4   104:02        




Damen 19- Westfalen  (1) 

    1   76:33 OLG Siegerland                                                    
               41:39 Sabine Stötzel            81      1 B          1    41:39      1 
               34:54 Monika Depta              70      1 A          1    76:33        




Herren 19-  (7)          

    1  117:57 MTK Bad Harzburg                                                  
               40:20 Joachim Stamer            72      1 B          1    40:20      1 
               40:58 Eike Bruns                75      1 C          1    81:18      1 
               36:39 Christoph Hofmeister      84      1 A          1   117:57        

    2  146:18 OLV Uslar                                                         
               46:57 Bastian Dumnitz           88      3 A          2    46:57      3 
               52:53 Anke von Gaza             71      3 B          3    99:50      2 
               46:28 Horst von Gaza            59      2 C          2   146:18        

    3  170:24 TK Hannover                                                       
               47:25 Anton Kukhtin             85      4 C          3    47:25      4 
               55:14 Andi Kietsch              75      4 A          3   102:39      3 
               67:45 Stefan Gohde              77      7 B          6   170:24        

    4  194:08 SC Melle                                                          
               57:36 Florian Schulte           91      5 A          4    57:36      5 
               80:26 Wolfgang Wöldecke         54      6 B          7   138:02      7 
               56:06 Stefan Schulte            59      4 C          5   194:08        

    5  195:58 MTV Seesen                                                        
               76:40 Gottfried Labuhn          65      7 C          7    76:40      7 
               57:22 Sven Simonsen             74      5 B          5   134:02      5 
               61:56 Martin Hennseler          71      5 A          6   195:58        

    6  202:18 Braunschweiger MTV                                                
               41:05 Jens Struckmann           66      2 B          2    41:05      2 
               93:39 Ralf Döblitz              67      7 A          7   134:44      6 
               67:34 Christoph Napp            72      6 C          6   202:18        


   AK  162:53 OSC Kassel                                                        
               59:58 Yannic Lippross           93      6 A          5    59:58      6 
               47:41 Bojan Blumenstein         93      2 C          4   107:39      4 
               55:14 Andreas Blumenstein       86      3 B          4   162:53        




D -14  (9)               

    1   50:00 TG  1860 Münden 3                                                 
               21:03 Julia Schatz              96      2 A          1    21:03      2 
               28:57 Marie Schatz              98      2 B          5    50:00        

    2   73:40 TG  1860 Münden 1                                                 
               29:57 Karola Schmidt            98      6 A          3    29:57      6 
               43:43 Paulin Nikuradse          95      4 B          7    73:40        

    3  128:09 TG  1860 Münden 2                                                 
               43:26 Maleen Bunten             97      9 B          6    43:26      9 
               84:43 Maren Haun                96      7 A          9   128:09        


   AK   52:05 MTK Bad Harzburg                                                  
               19:46 Ann Katrin Greiner        95      1 B          1    19:46      1 
               32:19 Julia Becker + Solia St   00      3 A          4    52:05        

   AK   54:52 OSC Kassel 2                                                      
               28:43 Charlene Weber            97      5 A          2    28:43      5 
               26:09 Lina Haier                95      1 B          4    54:52        

   AK   85:04 OSC Kassel 1                                                      
               24:03 Sarah Grimm               97      3 B          2    24:03      3 
               61:01 Paula Mühlstein           98      5 A          7    85:04        

   AK   85:12 OSC Kassel 3                                                      
               24:07 Charlotte Lippross        96      4 B          3    24:07      4 
               61:05 Hanna Noll                98      6 A          8    85:12        

         Aufg MTV Seesen                                                        
               34:50 Meike Hennseler           00      7 A          5    34:50      7 
               N Ang N.N.                                B                            

   AK    Aufg SC Melle                                                          
               34:51 Jonas Wöldecke            00      8 A          6    34:51      8 
               N Ang Tore Napp                           B                            




H -14  (8)               

    1   47:29 MTV Seesen                                                        
               24:15 Ole Hennseler             98      1 B          2    24:15      1 
               23:14 Birte Friedrichs          98      1 A          1    47:29        

    2   54:55 OLV Uslar 1                                                       
               31:19 Jan Schliebener           95      5 A          4    31:19      5 
               23:36 Magnus Struckmann         96      2 B          1    54:55        

    3   68:01 OLV Uslar 2                                                       
               30:07 Till Finkenstädt          97      4 B          4    30:07      4 
               37:54 Felix Drese               98      5 A          6    68:01        


   AK   48:29 SC Helsa 3                                                        
               24:19 Leon Kollenbach           96      2 B          3    24:19      2 
               24:10 Jannes Fehling            98      3 A          2    48:29        

   AK   83:48 SC Helsa 2                                                        
               43:56 Valentin Kollenbach       00      6 A          7    43:56      6 
               39:52 Simon Löser               99      6 B          5    83:48        

   AK  Fehlst SC Helsa 1                                                        
              Fehlst Jacob Bruns               96        B                            
               33:04 Tim Lukas Jesgarzewsky    97      4 A          5                 

       Fehlst MTK Bad Harzburg                                                  
               44:35 Matti Bruns               01      7 A          8    44:35      7 
              Fehlst Alexander Preschern                 B                            

         Aufg TG  1860 Münden                                                   
               24:28 Fabian Ulbrich            97      3 A          3    24:28      3 
                Aufg Marcel Ulbrich            98        B                            




D/H -14 Westfalen  (2)   

    1   67:40 DJK Adler Bottrop                                                 
               24:24 Michael Falkenhain        96      1 A          1    24:24      1 
               43:16 Christian Falkenhain      95      1 B          1    67:40        

    2  136:26 Bielefelder TG                                                    
               48:37 Lukas Bersuck             95      2 B          2    48:37      2 
               87:49 Inga Hollmann             99      2 A          2   136:26        




D-18 Westfalen  (4)      

    1   67:37 DJK Adler Bottrop                                                 
               29:58 Annika Graw               94      1 A          1    29:58      1 
               37:39 Linda Beckmann            93      2 B          2    67:37        


   AK   66:40 OSC Kassel 1                                                      
               34:43 Carla Mühlstein           96      3 B          1    34:43      3 
               31:57 Anna Wendt                95      1 A          3    66:40        

   AK   79:59 OSC Kassel 2                                                      
               29:59 Sabine Rothaug            94      2 A          2    29:59      2 
               50:00 Charlotte Turba           94      3 B          3    79:59        

        N Ang TSC Eintracht Dortmund                                            



H -18  (3)               

    1   70:24 SC Klecken 2                                                      
               37:27 Patrick Dresel            92      1 B          1    37:27      1 
               32:57 Markus Dresel             92      1 A          1    70:24        

    2   84:54 SC Klecken 1                                                      
               37:27 Till Fischer              92      1 A          2    37:27      1 
               47:27 Tom Otto                  93      2 B          2    84:54        


         Aufg SC Klecken 3                                                      
               41:49 Jannik Peters             93      3 A          3    41:49      3 
               N Ang Stefan Thies              92        B                            




H -18 Westfalen  (1)     

    1  101:01 Bielefelder TG                                                    
               40:29 Arvid Jasper              94      1 B          1    40:29      1 
               60:32 Paul Kröpke               95      1 A          1   101:01        




D 85  (6)                

    1   67:21 OLV Uslar                                                         
               33:55 Andrea Finkenstädt        67      1 A          1    33:55      1 
               33:26 Heidrun Finke             57      1 B          1    67:21        

    2   86:38 SC Melle 1                                                        
               43:23 Veronika Bode             55      3 B          3    43:23      3 
               43:15 Ulrike Korff              63      2 A          2    86:38        

    3  174:08 MTK Bad Harzburg                                                  
               45:29 Esther Knoblauch          64      4 B          4    45:29      4 
              128:39 Hanne-Lore Bruns          35      5 A          5   174:08        


   AK  102:33 OSC Kassel                                                        
               51:45 Annett Martin             68      5 A          3    51:45      5 
               50:48 Elke Hausmann             53      3 B          5   102:33        

   AK  115:29 SC Helsa                                                          
               39:56 Brigitte Dersch           67      2 B          2    39:56      2 
               75:33 Christa Engel             37      4 A          4   115:29        

       Fehlst SC Melle 2                                                        
              Fehlst Ulrike Wöldecke           57        A                            
              Fehlst Theresia Schulte          61        B                            




D 85 Westfalen  (5)      

    1   68:21 TSC Eintracht Dortmund 1                                          
               30:09 Kirsten Kolbe             64      1 A          1    30:09      1 
               38:12 Claudia Kleist            69      1 B          1    68:21        

    2   95:46 Bielefelder TG                                                    
               41:01 Martina Hollmann          65      3 B          2    41:01      3 
               54:45 Uta Breckle               40      2 A          3    95:46        

    3   99:20 WOLF Haltern 1                                                    
               40:33 Ute van Straaten          54      2 A          2    40:33      2 
               58:47 Mechthild Wolff           61      3 B          4    99:20        


   AK  Fehlst WOLF Haltern 2                                                    
               90:53 Elsbeth Kröger            57      5 B          5    90:53      5 
              Fehlst Renate Willmann           54        A                            

       Fehlst TSC Eintracht Dortmund 2                                          
               45:16 Kornelia Mock             55      4 B          3    45:16      4 
              Fehlst Hildegard Rehorst         54        A                            




H 135  (8)               

    1  111:49 MTK Bad Harzburg                                                  
               29:52 Henning Bruns             61      1 B          1    29:52      1 
               53:28 Wilf Holloway             47      6 A          6    83:20      3 
               28:29 Thilo Bruns               68      1 C          1   111:49        

    2  111:54 TK Hannover                                                       
               33:44 Leo Seib                  63      2 A          1    33:44      2 
               37:01 Günter Gohde              39      2 C          3    70:45      2 
               41:09 Luis Moreton              64      2 B          4   111:54        

    3  114:40 OLV Uslar                                                         
               34:11 Werner Drese              61      3 B          2    34:11      3 
               35:56 Wilhelm Holz              50      1 C          2    70:07      1 
               44:33 Detlev Much               53      4 A          4   114:40        

    4  126:38 SC Klecken                                                        
               37:22 Uwe Dresel                57      4 B          3    37:22      4 
               46:14 Ralph Becker              61      4 A          5    83:36      4 
               43:02 Barbara Dresel            62      3 C          5   126:38        

    5  141:59 SSV Langenhagen                                                   
               42:28 Rainer Pieper             50      7 A          3    42:28      7 
               43:39 Karlheinz Niescken        46      3 B          5    86:07      5 
               55:52 Bernd Bornewasser         45      5 C          7   141:59        


   AK  164:44 SC Helsa                                                          
               44:25 Wolfgang Braun            49      8 C          6    44:25      8 
               54:01 Paul Engel                37      7 A          7    98:26      7 
               66:18 Peter Kollenbach          65      6 B          7   164:44        

   AK    Aufg OSC Kassel                                                        
               41:55 Hartwig Blumenstein       48      6 A          2    41:55      6 
               66:33 Martin Gertenbach         40      8 C          8   108:28      8 
               N Ang Hans Hausmann                       B                            

   AK    Aufg MTV Seesen                                                        
               40:44 Holger Hunze              70      5 C          4    40:44      5 
               47:49 Detlev Friedrichs         51      5 B          6    88:33      6 
               N Ang . .                                 A                            




H 135 Westfalen  (5)     

    1  120:35 DJK Adler Bottrop                                                 
               39:52 Michael Zwicke            58      2 A          2    39:52      2 
               39:17 Rainer Stephan            66      1 B          3    79:09      1 
               41:26 Dieter Schlaefke          48      3 C          3   120:35        

    2  129:18 OL-Team Lippe                                                     
               46:36 Heinz Friedrich Pape              4 C          4    46:36      4 
               44:44 Heiko Eggering                    3 B          5    91:20      3 
               37:58 Volker Caspari                    2 A          1   129:18        

    3  148:18 Bielefelder TG                                                    
               28:10 Rolf Breckle              71      1 B          1    28:10      1 
               52:12 Dieter Wehrhöfer-Bersuc   61      4 C          5    80:22      2 
               67:56 Siegmar Breckle           38      5 A          3   148:18        

    4  153:01 WOLF Haltern                                                      
               40:42 Harald Friedl             59      3 C          2    40:42      3 
               68:15 Sylke Höfner              69      5 A          4   108:57      4 
               44:04 Bernd Höfner              54      4 B          4   153:01        


       Fehlst OLG Siegerland                                                    
              Fehlst Peter Depta               65        A                            
               40:35 Walter Gieseler           45      2 C          1                 
               33:32 Tobias Wolf               65      1 B          2                 




Offen 3 km  (6)          

    1   75:50 RCEH Celle                                                        
               31:27 Geoff Priestley           64      1 B          1    31:27      1 
               44:23 Karl-Heinz Liebegut       38      2 A          4    75:50        

    2   79:14 Bielefeld / Dortmund                                              
               37:34 Ulrike Breckle            72      3 A          1    37:34      3 
               41:40 Colin Colbe               98      1 B          3    79:14        

    3  101:43 RSV Hannover                                                      
               44:18 Hans-Georg Dahme          33      6 B          4    44:18      6 
               57:25 Hans-Joachim Finze        49      3 A          5   101:43        

    4  103:03 OSC Kassel                                                        
               37:48 Ellina Schwenson          88      4 A          2    37:48      4 
               65:15 Gabriele Blumenstein      54      4 B          5   103:03        

    5  107:50 OLV Uslar 1                                                       
               34:17 Jürgen Dumnitz            61      2 B          2    34:17      2 
               73:33 Antonia Miteva            80      5 A          6   107:50        


       Fehlst OLV Uslar 2                                                       
               44:06 Johanna Drese             95      5 A          3    44:06      5 
              Fehlst Robin von Gaza            91        B                            




Offen 5 km  (5)          

    1  120:58 TSC Eintracht Dortmund                                            
               56:36 Karl Keddy                42      2 B          2    56:36      2 
               64:22 Uwe Bürger                55      2 A          2   120:58        

    2  132:05 Wuppertal / Hildesheim                                            
               76:49 Gerrit Krause             41      3 A          3    76:49      3 
               55:16 Rochus Souan                      1 B          1   132:05        


       Fehlst OLV Uslar                                                         
               56:29 Malte Finkenstädt         94      1 A          1    56:29      1 
              Fehlst Frank Finkenstädt         43        B                            

         Aufg TK Hannover                                                       
               86:05 Stefan Schestakov         93      5 B          3    86:05      5 
               N Ang N.N.                                A                            

         Aufg OSC Kassel                                                        
               76:49 Viktor Moll               49      3 A          3    76:49      3 
               N Ang N.N.                                B