Nostalgie Lang OL KredenbachDi 22.03.2005 20:38
SPORTident Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2004

   Pl   Stnr Name                    Zeit                                                                                                                               



Lang  (9)                                 15.1 km  590 Hm   15 P                      
                                                 1        2        3        4        5        6        7        8        9       10       11       12       13       14 

    1      1 Rathje, Jan          1:52:49   #(103)   #(104)   #(105)   #(102)   #(101)   1(106)   2(107)   3(108)   4(109)   5(110)   6(111)   7(112)   8(113)   9(114) 
             TGM Budenheim                    1:42     3:59     5:46     8:27    12:04    20:57    34:48    59:02  1:10:39  1:16:40  1:26:30  1:29:20  1:36:35  1:45:19 
                                              1:42     2:17     1:47     2:41     3:37     8:53    13:51    24:14    11:37     6:01     9:50     2:50     7:15     8:44 
                                           10(115)        Z                                                                                                             
                                           1:52:25  1:52:49                                                                                                             
                                              7:06     0:24                                                                                                             
    2      4 Maltig, Andreas      2:07:58   #(104)   #(103)   #(101)   #(105)   #(102)   1(106)   2(107)   3(108)   4(109)   5(110)   6(111)   7(112)   8(113)   9(114) 
             SU Annen                         0:25     2:00     6:41     8:23    10:33    21:31    36:03  1:02:40  1:15:32  1:22:33  1:37:28  1:40:31  1:47:55  1:59:16 
                                              0:25     1:35     4:41     1:42     2:10    10:58    14:32    26:37    12:52     7:01    14:55     3:03     7:24    11:21 
                                           10(115)        Z                                                                                                             
                                           2:07:32  2:07:58                                                                                                             
                                              8:16     0:26                                                                                                             
    2      7 Holthoff, Stefan     2:07:58   #(104)   #(103)   #(101)   #(105)   #(102)   1(106)   2(107)   3(108)   4(109)   5(110)   6(111)   7(112)   8(113)   9(114) 
             OLV Steinberg                    0:23     2:04     6:55     8:24    10:32    21:28    36:01  1:02:41  1:15:29  1:22:30  1:37:40  1:40:30  1:47:54  1:59:14 
                                              0:23     1:41     4:51     1:29     2:08    10:56    14:33    26:40    12:48     7:01    15:10     2:50     7:24    11:20 
                                           10(115)        Z                                                                                                             
                                           2:07:29  2:07:58                                                                                                             
                                              8:15     0:29                                                                                                             
    4      3 Stöwhaas, Jens       2:18:17   #(104)   #(103)   #(105)   #(102)   #(101)   1(106)   2(107)   3(108)   4(109)   5(110)   6(111)   7(112)   8(113)   9(114) 
             SU Annen                         0:32     2:15     5:44     8:15    11:15    20:39    46:14  1:16:24  1:28:59  1:36:12  1:50:52  1:54:06  2:00:34  2:11:36 
                                              0:32     1:43     3:29     2:31     3:00     9:24    25:35    30:10    12:35     7:13    14:40     3:14     6:28    11:02 
                                           10(115)        Z                                                                                                             
                                           2:17:53  2:18:17                                                                                                             
                                              6:17     0:24                                                                                                             
    5      2 Schmetzke, Sebastian 2:19:04   #(104)   #(103)   #(101)   #(105)   #(102)   1(106)   2(107)   3(108)   4(109)   5(110)   6(111)   7(112)   8(113)   9(114) 
             DJK Adler 07 Bottrop             0:28     2:07     6:30     8:18    11:00    21:12    36:06  1:06:13  1:18:44  1:27:23  1:43:59  1:48:28  1:57:05  2:11:31 
                                              0:28     1:39     4:23     1:48     2:42    10:12    14:54    30:07    12:31     8:39    16:36     4:29     8:37    14:26 
                                           10(115)        Z                                                                                                             
                                           2:18:36  2:19:04                                                                                                             
                                              7:05     0:28                                                                                                             
    6     12 Ni, Vadim            2:39:58   #(104)   #(103)   #(105)   #(101)   #(102)   1(106)   2(107)   3(108)   4(109)   5(110)   6(111)   7(112)   8(113)   9(114) 
             OLV Steinberg                    0:34     2:10     6:00     7:08     9:49    20:56    35:45  1:32:30  1:45:00  1:52:57  2:06:02  2:11:17  2:17:31  2:31:04 
                                              0:34     1:36     3:50     1:08     2:41    11:07    14:49    56:45    12:30     7:57    13:05     5:15     6:14    13:33 
                                           10(115)        Z                                                                                                             
                                           2:39:31  2:39:58                                                                                                             
                                              8:27     0:27                                                                                                             
    7      5 Götte, Heinrich      2:54:16   #(104)   #(103)   #(105)   #(101)   #(102)   1(106)   2(107)   3(108)   4(109)   5(110)   6(111)   7(112)   8(113)   9(114) 
             OLF Mainz                        0:35     2:18     6:16     7:50    10:27    21:46    46:09  1:35:22  1:50:23  1:59:59  2:20:15  2:23:42  2:31:40  2:44:51 
                                              0:35     1:43     3:58     1:34     2:37    11:19    24:23    49:13    15:01     9:36    20:16     3:27     7:58    13:11 
                                           10(115)        Z                                                                                                             
                                           2:53:51  2:54:16                                                                                                             
                                              9:00     0:25                                                                                                             
    8      6 Wanner, Nikolaj      2:57:26   #(104)   #(103)   #(105)   #(101)   #(102)   1(106)   2(107)   3(108)   4(109)   5(110)   6(111)   7(112)   8(113)   9(114) 
             Siegburg                         0:26     2:12     6:22     7:53    10:24    21:51    46:05  1:35:24  1:50:33  2:00:04  2:20:38  2:23:43  2:31:51  2:44:48 
                                              0:26     1:46     4:10     1:31     2:31    11:27    24:14    49:19    15:09     9:31    20:34     3:05     8:08    12:57 
                                           10(115)        Z                                                                                                             
                                           2:56:55  2:57:26                                                                                                             
                                             12:07     0:31                                                                                                             
    9     11 Berse, Matthias      3:04:04   #(103)   #(104)   #(102)   #(105)   #(101)   1(106)   2(107)   3(108)   4(109)   5(110)   6(111)   7(112)   8(113)   9(114) 
             WOLF                             2:21     5:39    10:02    14:05    15:52    27:37    45:46  1:25:27  1:41:18  1:51:25  2:18:22  2:23:24  2:32:57  2:52:49 
                                              2:21     3:18     4:23     4:03     1:47    11:45    18:09    39:41    15:51    10:07    26:57     5:02     9:33    19:52 
                                           10(115)        Z                                                                                                             
                                           3:03:34  3:04:04                                                                                                             
                                             10:45     0:30                                                                                                             



Kurz  (15)                                9.6 km  355 Hm   10 P                       
                                                 1        2        3        4        5        6        7        8        9       10       11       12       13       14 

    1     29 Nüs, Peter           1:29:26   #(104)   #(103)   #(105)   #(101)   #(102)   1(116)   2(108)   3(113)   4(114)   5(115)        Z                            
             OLG Siegerland                   0:43     2:49     7:11     8:34    11:26    19:13    44:27  1:06:34  1:20:52  1:28:58  1:29:26                            
                                              0:43     2:06     4:22     1:23     2:52     7:47    25:14    22:07    14:18     8:06     0:28                            
    2     14 Holthoff, Bettina    1:31:57   #(104)   #(103)   #(105)   #(102)   #(101)   1(116)   2(108)   3(113)   4(114)   5(115)        Z                            
             OLV Steinberg                    0:49     3:17     7:56    10:22    15:13    21:33    44:43  1:08:10  1:23:52  1:31:31  1:31:57                            
                                              0:49     2:28     4:39     2:26     4:51     6:20    23:10    23:27    15:42     7:39     0:26                            
    2     28 Moll, Volker         1:31:57   #(104)   #(103)   #(105)   #(102)   #(101)   1(116)   2(108)   3(113)   4(114)   5(115)        Z                            
             OLG Siegerland                   0:57     3:00     7:13     9:57    15:01    21:25    42:46  1:09:56  1:23:55  1:31:30  1:31:57                            
                                              0:57     2:03     4:13     2:44     5:04     6:24    21:21    27:10    13:59     7:35     0:27                            
    4     13 Stötzel, Sabine      1:36:17   #(104)   #(103)   #(105)   #(101)   #(102)   1(116)   2(108)   3(113)   4(114)   5(115)        Z                            
             OLG Siegerland                   1:14     4:18     8:21    11:05    14:14    22:28    45:00  1:13:33  1:29:14  1:35:57  1:36:17                            
                                              1:14     3:04     4:03     2:44     3:09     8:14    22:32    28:33    15:41     6:43     0:20                            
    5     15 Drexhage, Karl       1:39:30   #(104)   #(103)   #(105)   #(102)   #(101)   1(116)   2(108)   3(113)   4(114)   5(115)        Z                            
             SU Annen                         1:08     3:50     8:37    11:51    16:10    26:21    50:36  1:13:43  1:28:40  1:39:08  1:39:30                            
                                              1:08     2:42     4:47     3:14     4:19    10:11    24:15    23:07    14:57    10:28     0:22                            
    6     20 Rathje, Claus-Peter  1:48:05   #(103)   #(104)   #(102)   #(105)   #(101)   1(116)   2(108)   3(113)   4(114)   5(115)        Z                            
             TGM Budenheim                    2:45     6:17    11:46    17:24    20:20    27:11    56:12  1:23:38  1:38:37  1:47:40  1:48:05                            
                                              2:45     3:32     5:29     5:38     2:56     6:51    29:01    27:26    14:59     9:03     0:25                            
    7     16 Gierlach, Peter      1:48:56   #(104)   #(103)   #(105)   #(102)   #(101)   1(116)   2(108)   3(113)   4(114)   5(115)        Z                            
             WOLF                             0:53     3:33     8:40    11:22    17:35    27:42    53:56  1:25:15  1:40:46  1:48:29  1:48:56                            
                                              0:53     2:40     5:07     2:42     6:13    10:07    26:14    31:19    15:31     7:43     0:27                            
    8     23 Käppele, Henning     1:49:12   #(105)   #(102)   #(104)   #(103)   #(101)   1(116)   2(108)   3(113)   4(114)   5(115)        Z                            
             OLG Siegerland                   1:40     7:16    12:43    15:44    22:07    30:34    56:32  1:23:42  1:41:25  1:48:51  1:49:12                            
                                              1:40     5:36     5:27     3:01     6:23     8:27    25:58    27:10    17:43     7:26     0:21                            
    9     18 Kempin, Tatjana      1:49:14   #(103)   #(104)   #(105)   #(102)   #(101)   1(116)   2(108)   3(113)   4(114)   5(115)        Z              *108          
             SC Oberodenthaler                3:05     6:27     9:01    12:02    16:41    28:51    56:49  1:24:02  1:41:42  1:48:52  1:49:14             58:46          
                                              3:05     3:22     2:34     3:01     4:39    12:10    27:58    27:13    17:40     7:10     0:22                            
   10     19 Kempin, Lothar       1:49:31   #(103)   #(104)   #(105)   #(102)   #(101)   1(116)   2(108)   3(113)   4(114)   5(115)        Z              *108          
             SC Oberodenthaler                2:57     6:04     8:59    11:24    15:48    28:49    56:46  1:23:41  1:41:46  1:49:02  1:49:31             58:47          
                                              2:57     3:07     2:55     2:25     4:24    13:01    27:57    26:55    18:05     7:16     0:29                            
   11     32 Dreisbach, Svea      1:49:48   #(104)   #(103)   #(105)   #(101)   #(102)   1(116)   2(108)   3(113)   4(114)   5(115)        Z                            
             OLG Siegerland                   1:01     3:10     8:41    11:12    14:44    30:32    56:35  1:23:36  1:41:34  1:49:16  1:49:48                            
                                              1:01     2:09     5:31     2:31     3:32    15:48    26:03    27:01    17:58     7:42     0:32                            
   12     21 Späth, Felix         1:56:07   #(104)   #(103)   #(105)   #(102)   #(101)   1(116)   2(108)   3(113)   4(114)   5(115)        Z                            
             OLG Siegerland                   1:06     3:24     7:54    10:23    15:08    22:18    51:04  1:25:45  1:47:15  1:55:50  1:56:07                            
                                              1:06     2:18     4:30     2:29     4:45     7:10    28:46    34:41    21:30     8:35     0:17                            
   12     30 Britwum, Christian   1:56:07   #(104)   #(103)   #(105)   #(101)   #(102)   1(116)   2(108)   3(113)   4(114)   5(115)        Z                            
             OLG Siegerland                   0:59     3:20     7:39    11:08    14:22    22:15    51:02  1:25:29  1:47:11  1:55:45  1:56:07                            
                                              0:59     2:21     4:19     3:29     3:14     7:53    28:47    34:27    21:42     8:34     0:22                            
   14     22 Setzer-Britwum, Ulri 1:56:16   #(104)   #(103)   #(105)   #(102)   #(101)   1(116)   2(108)   3(113)   4(114)   5(115)        Z                            
             OLG Siegerland                   0:55     3:25     8:17    11:04    15:47    23:39    51:07  1:30:58  1:45:42  1:55:49  1:56:16                            
                                              0:55     2:30     4:52     2:47     4:43     7:52    27:28    39:51    14:44    10:07     0:27                            
   15     17 Schneider, Petra     2:46:17   #(104)   #(103)   #(105)   #(102)   #(101)   1(116)   2(108)   3(113)   4(114)   5(115)        Z                            
             OLG Siegerland                   0:52     3:31     9:39    13:09    20:51    49:56  1:25:30  2:13:50  2:32:31  2:45:43  2:46:17                            
                                              0:52     2:39     6:08     3:30     7:42    29:05    35:34    48:20    18:41    13:12     0:34