Nostalgie Lang OL KredenbachDi 22.03.2005 20:38
Vorläufiges Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2004

   Pl   Stnr Name                         Jg Verein                             Zeit 



Lang  (9/9)    Vorläufiges Ergebnis  20:36 

    1      1 Rathje, Jan                     TGM Budenheim                   1:52:49 
    2      4 Maltig, Andreas                 SU Annen                        2:07:58 
    2      7 Holthoff, Stefan                OLV Steinberg                   2:07:58 
    4      3 Stöwhaas, Jens                  SU Annen                        2:18:17 
    5      2 Schmetzke, Sebastian            DJK Adler 07 Bottrop            2:19:04 
    6     12 Ni, Vadim                       OLV Steinberg                   2:39:58 
    7      5 Götte, Heinrich                 OLF Mainz                       2:54:16 
    8      6 Wanner, Nikolaj                 Siegburg                        2:57:26 
    9     11 Berse, Matthias              58 WOLF                            3:04:04 



Kurz  (15/15)  Vorläufiges Ergebnis  20:36 

    1     29 Nüs, Peter                      OLG Siegerland                  1:29:26 
    2     14 Holthoff, Bettina               OLV Steinberg                   1:31:57 
    2     28 Moll, Volker                    OLG Siegerland                  1:31:57 
    4     13 Stötzel, Sabine                 OLG Siegerland                  1:36:17 
    5     15 Drexhage, Karl                  SU Annen                        1:39:30 
    6     20 Rathje, Claus-Peter             TGM Budenheim                   1:48:05 
    7     16 Gierlach, Peter                 WOLF                            1:48:56 
    8     23 Käppele, Henning                OLG Siegerland                  1:49:12 
    9     18 Kempin, Tatjana                 SC Oberodenthaler               1:49:14 
   10     19 Kempin, Lothar                  SC Oberodenthaler               1:49:31 
   11     32 Dreisbach, Svea              86 OLG Siegerland                  1:49:48 
   12     21 Späth, Felix                    OLG Siegerland                  1:56:07 
   12     30 Britwum, Christian              OLG Siegerland                  1:56:07 
   14     22 Setzer-Britwum, Ulrike          OLG Siegerland                  1:56:16 
   15     17 Schneider, Petra                OLG Siegerland                  2:46:17