LRL RömerwegSo 13.03.2005 18:29
SPORTident Ergebniserzeugt von OE2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

    Pl    Stnr Name                       Zeit                                                                                                                        



H19  (16)                8.830 km  290 Hm   23 P                        
                                                  1(31)    2(63)    3(55)   4(32)   5(34)   6(35)    7(36)    8(37)   9(38)   10(39)  11(40)   12(41)  13(33)  14(43) 
                                                 15(56)   16(59)   17(44)  18(45)  19(51)  20(52)   21(53)   22(65) 23(100)        Z                                  

     1         Axel Fischer              49:52     1:55     2:55     4:38    6:02    7:36    9:17    11:41    14:30   18:16    20:04   23:11    27:45   29:42   32:20 
               Bielefelder TG                      1:55     1:00     1:43    1:24    1:34    1:41     2:24     2:49    3:46     1:48    3:07     4:34    1:57    2:38 
                                                  34:09    35:50    37:49   40:37   43:28   45:45    46:56    48:22   49:20    49:52                                  
                                                   1:49     1:41     1:59    2:48    2:51    2:17     1:11     1:26    0:58     0:32                                  
     2         Christian Franke          51:55     1:51     2:55     4:35    5:49    7:14    8:52    11:36    14:28   18:12    20:03   22:57    27:33   29:42   32:43 
               OLG Siegerland                      1:51     1:04     1:40    1:14    1:25    1:38     2:44     2:52    3:44     1:51    2:54     4:36    2:09    3:01 
                                                  34:39    36:28    38:44   41:34   45:08   47:31    48:40    50:17   51:19    51:55                                  
                                                   1:56     1:49     2:16    2:50    3:34    2:23     1:09     1:37    1:02     0:36                                  
     3         Christian Roßnegger       54:29     2:05     3:09     4:56    6:02    7:39    9:33    12:01    14:55   19:01    20:59   24:26    29:37   31:46   34:27 
               Bielefelder TG                      2:05     1:04     1:47    1:06    1:37    1:54     2:28     2:54    4:06     1:58    3:27     5:11    2:09    2:41 
                                                  36:11    38:16    40:28   43:13   47:10   49:51    51:25    52:55   53:57    54:29                                  
                                                   1:44     2:05     2:12    2:45    3:57    2:41     1:34     1:30    1:02     0:32                                  
     4         Roman Schulte-Zurhause    58:39     2:17     3:23     5:12    6:26    8:25   10:16    13:05    16:23   20:10    22:41   26:21    31:50   34:22   37:14 
               DJK Adler 07 Bottrop                2:17     1:06     1:49    1:14    1:59    1:51     2:49     3:18    3:47     2:31    3:40     5:29    2:32    2:52 
                                                  39:12    40:55    43:18   46:47   50:29   53:07    55:20    56:59   58:04    58:39                                  
                                                   1:58     1:43     2:23    3:29    3:42    2:38     2:13     1:39    1:05     0:35                                  
     5         Götz Hofmann              64:22     2:43     4:00     6:10    7:46    9:29   11:33    16:06    19:22   24:22    26:27   30:26    36:54   39:14   42:25 
               OLG Siegerland                      2:43     1:17     2:10    1:36    1:43    2:04     4:33     3:16    5:00     2:05    3:59     6:28    2:20    3:11 
                                                  44:29    46:33    49:03   52:14   56:21   59:36    61:01    62:40   63:49    64:22                                  
                                                   2:04     2:04     2:30    3:11    4:07    3:15     1:25     1:39    1:09     0:33                                  
     6         Johannes Zenke            67:45     2:25     3:46     6:05    7:39    9:36   11:55    15:28    19:25   24:28    26:58   31:07    37:42   40:21   43:57 
               Bielefelder TG                      2:25     1:21     2:19    1:34    1:57    2:19     3:33     3:57    5:03     2:30    4:09     6:35    2:39    3:36 
                                                  46:13    48:39    51:22   55:03   58:56   62:17    63:54    65:56   67:09    67:45                                  
                                                   2:16     2:26     2:43    3:41    3:53    3:21     1:37     2:02    1:13     0:36                                  
     7         Andreas Maltig            68:07     2:42     3:56     6:01    8:03   10:13   12:45    15:54    19:29   24:07    26:17   30:12    36:39   39:37   43:16 
               SU Annen                            2:42     1:14     2:05    2:02    2:10    2:32     3:09     3:35    4:38     2:10    3:55     6:27    2:58    3:39 
                                                  45:43    48:06    50:36   54:24   59:05   62:13    64:21    66:13   67:27    68:07                                  
                                                   2:27     2:23     2:30    3:48    4:41    3:08     2:08     1:52    1:14     0:40                                  
     8         Kolja Schulte-Zurhause    70:01     4:28     5:45     8:12    9:33   11:19   13:47    17:59    21:28   26:22    28:14   32:14    38:07   40:19   44:14 
               DJK Adler 07 Bottrop                4:28     1:17     2:27    1:21    1:46    2:28     4:12     3:29    4:54     1:52    4:00     5:53    2:12    3:55 
                                                  47:20    49:35    52:04   56:20   61:08   64:53    66:22    68:06   69:22    70:01                                  
                                                   3:06     2:15     2:29    4:16    4:48    3:45     1:29     1:44    1:16     0:39                                  
     9         Anton Kukhtin             75:11     3:08     4:24     6:41    8:21   10:13   12:41    15:58    20:50   25:58    28:19   33:34    45:50   48:11   51:30 
               TK Hannover                         3:08     1:16     2:17    1:40    1:52    2:28     3:17     4:52    5:08     2:21    5:15    12:16    2:21    3:19 
                                                  53:39    55:51    58:37   63:07   67:25   70:10    71:33    73:30   74:37    75:11                                  
                                                   2:09     2:12     2:46    4:30    4:18    2:45     1:23     1:57    1:07     0:34                                  
    10         Carlo Hahn                75:18     2:26     4:06     6:18    7:46   11:40   14:03    18:02    21:36   26:52    29:58   36:30    44:04   46:30   49:51 
               OLG Siegerland                      2:26     1:40     2:12    1:28    3:54    2:23     3:59     3:34    5:16     3:06    6:32     7:34    2:26    3:21 
                                                  52:27    54:50    57:39   61:53   66:33   69:33    71:01    73:09   74:34    75:18                                  
                                                   2:36     2:23     2:49    4:14    4:40    3:00     1:28     2:08    1:25     0:44                                  
    11         Volker Caspari            83:16     2:48     4:14     6:35    8:06   10:24   12:56    16:42    20:47   26:27    28:58   36:38    46:31   49:47   53:30 
               TG Lage                             2:48     1:26     2:21    1:31    2:18    2:32     3:46     4:05    5:40     2:31    7:40     9:53    3:16    3:43 
                                                  56:21    59:00    61:56   66:31   72:43   77:29    79:11    81:23   82:48    83:16                                  
                                                   2:51     2:39     2:56    4:35    6:12    4:46     1:42     2:12    1:25     0:28                                  
    12         Torben Glowka             83:19     2:18     3:32     6:05    8:45   11:08   14:02    18:23    22:33   28:22    31:33   38:10    45:29   48:45   53:28 
               TSC Eintracht Dortmund              2:18     1:14     2:33    2:40    2:23    2:54     4:21     4:10    5:49     3:11    6:37     7:19    3:16    4:43 
                                                  56:39    59:34    62:39   67:13   73:05   77:17    79:10    81:24   82:40    83:19                                  
                                                   3:11     2:55     3:05    4:34    5:52    4:12     1:53     2:14    1:16     0:39                                  
    13         Stephan Wolthaus          87:56     6:57     8:26    11:00   12:37   15:06   18:09    22:19    26:47   33:13    36:07   41:58    49:39   53:18   57:31 
               DJK Adler 07 Bottrop                6:57     1:29     2:34    1:37    2:29    3:03     4:10     4:28    6:26     2:54    5:51     7:41    3:39    4:13 
                                                  60:43    63:26    66:45   71:54   77:27   81:22    83:31    85:53   87:13    87:56                                  
                                                   3:12     2:43     3:19    5:09    5:33    3:55     2:09     2:22    1:20     0:43                                  
    14         Stephan Berse             91:01     3:36     5:03     7:40    9:23   11:49   14:32    18:35    22:22   34:19    37:05   42:38    51:36   55:18   62:47 
               WOLF                                3:36     1:27     2:37    1:43    2:26    2:43     4:03     3:47   11:57     2:46    5:33     8:58    3:42    7:29 
                                                  65:53    68:17    72:16   76:13   80:47   84:14    86:55    88:55   90:19    91:01                                  
                                                   3:06     2:24     3:59    3:57    4:34    3:27     2:41     2:00    1:24     0:42                                  
    15         Andi Kietsch              91:57     7:18     9:16    11:57   13:28   15:28   18:20    22:39    27:16   33:23    35:59   41:20    50:13   54:03   59:11 
               TK Hannover                         7:18     1:58     2:41    1:31    2:00    2:52     4:19     4:37    6:07     2:36    5:21     8:53    3:50    5:08 
                                                  62:35    65:09    68:33   74:00   80:48   85:39    87:49    89:57   91:19    91:57                                  
                                                   3:24     2:34     3:24    5:27    6:48    4:51     2:10     2:08    1:22     0:38                                  

    AK         Bert Schmidt              69:34     2:20     3:49     6:23    7:54    9:49   12:07    15:21    19:08   24:00    26:21   31:18    37:33   40:24   44:03 
               ASG                                 2:20     1:29     2:34    1:31    1:55    2:18     3:14     3:47    4:52     2:21    4:57     6:15    2:51    3:39 
                                                  46:30    48:56    51:49   55:35   60:23   63:53    65:35    67:31   68:51    69:34                                  
                                                   2:27     2:26     2:53    3:46    4:48    3:30     1:42     1:56    1:20     0:43                                  



H35  (6)                 7.110 km  230 Hm   18 P                        
                                                  1(54)    2(63)    3(35)   4(32)   5(34)   6(36)    7(37)    8(40)   9(42)   10(43)  11(56)   12(44)  13(45)  14(57) 
                                                 15(52)   16(53)   17(65) 18(100)       Z                                                                             

     1         Peter Depta               51:04     2:09     3:56     6:32    9:15   11:25   15:33    19:09    21:51   26:42    28:49   30:34    34:16   37:38   43:09 
               SU Annen                            2:09     1:47     2:36    2:43    2:10    4:08     3:36     2:42    4:51     2:07    1:45     3:42    3:22    5:31 
                                                  45:49    47:26    49:13   50:24   51:04                                                                             
                                                   2:40     1:37     1:47    1:11    0:40                                                                             
     2         Leo Seib                  55:13     2:22     4:17     7:16    9:42   11:38   16:23    19:56    23:10   28:53    31:28   33:45    37:42   41:34   46:37 
               TK Hannover                         2:22     1:55     2:59    2:26    1:56    4:45     3:33     3:14    5:43     2:35    2:17     3:57    3:52    5:03 
                                                  49:52    51:28    53:16   54:33   55:13                                                                             
                                                   3:15     1:36     1:48    1:17    0:40                                                                             
     3         Reinhard in der Stroth    57:12     2:20     4:28     7:48    9:56   12:09   17:00    20:35    23:54   29:31    31:50   34:29    38:54   42:11   48:24 
               Osnabrücker TB                      2:20     2:08     3:20    2:08    2:13    4:51     3:35     3:19    5:37     2:19    2:39     4:25    3:17    6:13 
                                                  51:39    53:15    55:11   56:30   57:12                                                                             
                                                   3:15     1:36     1:56    1:19    0:42                                                                             
     4         Volker Moll               67:00     2:52     5:09     9:23   11:36   13:54   20:03    24:23    27:16   35:38    38:08   40:46    45:35   50:26   57:06 
               OLG Siegerland                      2:52     2:17     4:14    2:13    2:18    6:09     4:20     2:53    8:22     2:30    2:38     4:49    4:51    6:40 
                                                  60:51    62:50    64:54   66:14   67:00                                                                             
                                                   3:45     1:59     2:04    1:20    0:46                                                                             
     5         Karsten Kolbe             69:44     2:54     4:53     8:03   12:08   14:50   20:14    25:11    28:52   38:35    40:52   43:14    48:30   53:13   60:21 
               TSC Eintracht Dortmund              2:54     1:59     3:10    4:05    2:42    5:24     4:57     3:41    9:43     2:17    2:22     5:16    4:43    7:08 
                                                  63:21    65:47    67:52   69:07   69:44                                                                             
                                                   3:00     2:26     2:05    1:15    0:37                                                                             
     6         Frank Rüdel               95:31     3:44     7:28    11:28   15:39   20:18   27:08    33:31    38:38   54:18    57:49   60:58    67:30   75:23   83:49 
               DJK Adler 07 Bottrop                3:44     3:44     4:00    4:11    4:39    6:50     6:23     5:07   15:40     3:31    3:09     6:32    7:53    8:26 
                                                  88:49    91:15    93:27   94:49   95:31                                                                             
                                                   5:00     2:26     2:12    1:22    0:42                                                                             



H18  (4)                 7.110 km  230 Hm   18 P                        
                                                  1(54)    2(63)    3(35)   4(32)   5(34)   6(36)    7(37)    8(40)   9(42)   10(43)  11(56)   12(44)  13(45)  14(57) 
                                                 15(52)   16(53)   17(65) 18(100)       Z                                                                             

     1         Sören Riechers            54:49     2:54     4:48     7:45    9:51   11:45   16:30    21:00    23:22   28:49    31:06   33:44    37:41   41:23   46:56 
               Bielefelder TG                      2:54     1:54     2:57    2:06    1:54    4:45     4:30     2:22    5:27     2:17    2:38     3:57    3:42    5:33 
                                                  49:55    51:36    53:09   54:18   54:49                                                                             
                                                   2:59     1:41     1:33    1:09    0:31                                                                             
     2         Florian Urbanietz         61:56     2:58     5:40    12:34   15:35   17:49   22:32    27:10    29:33   35:13    37:16   39:58    44:06   47:35   53:02 
               DJK Adler 07 Bottrop                2:58     2:42     6:54    3:01    2:14    4:43     4:38     2:23    5:40     2:03    2:42     4:08    3:29    5:27 
                                                  56:17    57:49    59:54   61:13   61:56                                                                             
                                                   3:15     1:32     2:05    1:19    0:43                                                                             
     3         Niklas Glowka             63:01     2:42     5:00     8:26   10:49   12:37   18:19    22:27    26:00   33:33    36:13   39:02    43:33   47:34   53:53 
               TSC Eintracht Dortmund              2:42     2:18     3:26    2:23    1:48    5:42     4:08     3:33    7:33     2:40    2:49     4:31    4:01    6:19 
                                                  57:46    59:21    61:09   62:22   63:01                                                                             
                                                   3:53     1:35     1:48    1:13    0:39                                                                             
     4         Frederik Hanses           68:45     2:59     5:12     9:00   11:19   13:32   19:45    23:55    26:45   34:16    37:47   41:18    46:34   51:43   58:50 
               OLG Bramgau                         2:59     2:13     3:48    2:19    2:13    6:13     4:10     2:50    7:31     3:31    3:31     5:16    5:09    7:07 
                                                  62:27    64:16    66:29   68:02   68:45                                                                             
                                                   3:37     1:49     2:13    1:33    0:43                                                                             



D19L  (4)                5.720 km  200 Hm   17 P                        
                                                  1(54)    2(63)    3(55)   4(32)   5(34)   6(41)    7(33)    8(43)   9(56)   10(44)  11(64)   12(51)  13(57)  14(52) 
                                                 15(53)   16(65)  17(100)       Z                                                                                     

     1         Monika Depta              36:13     2:10     3:46     5:40    7:31    9:13   12:57    15:06    17:52   19:48    23:29   25:31    27:36   28:48   31:24 
               SU Annen                            2:10     1:36     1:54    1:51    1:42    3:44     2:09     2:46    1:56     3:41    2:02     2:05    1:12    2:36 
                                                  32:49    34:30    35:37   36:13                                                                                     
                                                   1:25     1:41     1:07    0:36                                                                                     
     2         Elisa Dresen              38:16     2:10     3:46     6:04    7:19    8:54   12:55    15:00    19:04   21:16    24:43   27:02    29:00   30:16   33:06 
               Bielefelder TG                      2:10     1:36     2:18    1:15    1:35    4:01     2:05     4:04    2:12     3:27    2:19     1:58    1:16    2:50 
                                                  34:47    36:31    37:39   38:16                                                                                     
                                                   1:41     1:44     1:08    0:37                                                                                     
     3         Jenny Seib                45:21     2:45     4:46     7:15    9:05   10:49   15:19    17:51    21:43   24:25    28:57   31:47    34:13   35:57   39:39 
               TK Hannover                         2:45     2:01     2:29    1:50    1:44    4:30     2:32     3:52    2:42     4:32    2:50     2:26    1:44    3:42 
                                                  41:27    43:19    44:41   45:21                                                                                     
                                                   1:48     1:52     1:22    0:40                                                                                     
     4         Sabine Stötzel            59:39     3:12     5:59     9:06   11:03   14:53   20:46    25:24    29:28   32:18    39:08   42:00    45:41   48:06   52:30 
               OLG Siegerland                      3:12     2:47     3:07    1:57    3:50    5:53     4:38     4:04    2:50     6:50    2:52     3:41    2:25    4:24 
                                                  54:45    57:10    58:46   59:39                                                                                     
                                                   2:15     2:25     1:36    0:53                                                                                     



H45  (14)                5.720 km  200 Hm   17 P                        
                                                  1(54)    2(63)    3(55)   4(32)   5(34)   6(41)    7(33)    8(43)   9(56)   10(44)  11(64)   12(51)  13(57)  14(52) 
                                                 15(53)   16(65)  17(100)       Z                                                                                     

     1         Hans-Joachim Glowka       41:26     2:25     4:15     6:22    8:11   10:06   14:22    16:47    19:56   22:30    26:30   28:55    31:37   33:13   36:14 
               TSC Eintracht Dortmund              2:25     1:50     2:07    1:49    1:55    4:16     2:25     3:09    2:34     4:00    2:25     2:42    1:36    3:01 
                                                  37:55    39:42    40:49   41:26                                                                                     
                                                   1:41     1:47     1:07    0:37                                                                                     
     2         Franz-Josef Dirkes        47:03     2:44     4:40     6:55    8:24   11:11   15:48    18:55    22:17   24:46    28:44   33:02    36:42   38:46   41:38 
               OLG Bramgau                         2:44     1:56     2:15    1:29    2:47    4:37     3:07     3:22    2:29     3:58    4:18     3:40    2:04    2:52 
                                                  43:30    45:14    46:24   47:03                                                                                     
                                                   1:52     1:44     1:10    0:39                                                                                     
     3         Wolfgang Wöldecke         54:06     3:09     5:50     8:28   10:05   12:51   18:17    22:01    26:28   29:24    34:28   37:17    40:54   43:01   47:21 
               SC Melle 03                         3:09     2:41     2:38    1:37    2:46    5:26     3:44     4:27    2:56     5:04    2:49     3:37    2:07    4:20 
                                                  49:35    51:56    53:20   54:06                                                                                     
                                                   2:14     2:21     1:24    0:46                                                                                     
     4         Harry Hirscher            54:47     4:20     6:51     9:47   11:27   14:15   19:55    23:38    28:18   31:22    36:29   39:38    42:38   44:20   48:15 
               TSV Brockum                         4:20     2:31     2:56    1:40    2:48    5:40     3:43     4:40    3:04     5:07    3:09     3:00    1:42    3:55 
                                                  50:27    52:36    54:05   54:47                                                                                     
                                                   2:12     2:09     1:29    0:42                                                                                     
     5         Dieter Kleist             57:31     5:19     7:48    10:28   12:09   14:56   21:02    24:46    30:14   33:29    38:45   41:29    44:54   47:36   51:16 
               TSC Eintracht Dortmund              5:19     2:29     2:40    1:41    2:47    6:06     3:44     5:28    3:15     5:16    2:44     3:25    2:42    3:40 
                                                  53:34    55:33    56:50   57:31                                                                                     
                                                   2:18     1:59     1:17    0:41                                                                                     
     6         Michael Zwicke            58:32     3:35     6:02     8:54   10:40   14:03   19:22    25:09    30:28   33:19    38:26   41:34    44:53   46:37   50:25 
               DJK Adler 07 Bottrop                3:35     2:27     2:52    1:46    3:23    5:19     5:47     5:19    2:51     5:07    3:08     3:19    1:44    3:48 
                                                  53:57    56:13    57:43   58:32           52:16                                                                     
                                                   3:32     2:16     1:30    0:49             *62                                                                     
     7         Yurij Krassowizkij        59:59     3:26     5:52     8:32   10:30   13:02   18:21    24:24    32:39   36:04    41:01   43:59    47:37   50:03   53:51 
               OLF Mainz                           3:26     2:26     2:40    1:58    2:32    5:19     6:03     8:15    3:25     4:57    2:58     3:38    2:26    3:48 
                                                  55:47    57:55    59:17   59:59                                                                                     
                                                   1:56     2:08     1:22    0:42                                                                                     
     8         Matthias Berse            60:01     3:13     5:34     8:59   10:41   13:52   19:40    23:55    29:47   33:08    38:37   41:45    45:26   49:03   53:29 
               WOLF                                3:13     2:21     3:25    1:42    3:11    5:48     4:15     5:52    3:21     5:29    3:08     3:41    3:37    4:26 
                                                  55:26    57:54    59:16   60:01                                                                                     
                                                   1:57     2:28     1:22    0:45                                                                                     
     9         Wolgang Mertens           66:09     3:17     6:02     8:50   12:50   16:02   25:33    30:00    34:50   38:25    45:18   48:28    52:34   54:54   58:57 
               RSV Hannover                        3:17     2:45     2:48    4:00    3:12    9:31     4:27     4:50    3:35     6:53    3:10     4:06    2:20    4:03 
                                                  61:21    63:59    65:23   66:09                                                                                     
                                                   2:24     2:38     1:24    0:46                                                                                     
    10         Henning Käppele           72:14     3:48     6:27     9:28   11:05   15:16   26:02    30:03    36:53   40:11    45:57   49:39    53:17   61:39   65:42 
               OLG Siegerland                      3:48     2:39     3:01    1:37    4:11   10:46     4:01     6:50    3:18     5:46    3:42     3:38    8:22    4:03 
                                                  67:54    69:56    71:24   72:14                                                                                     
                                                   2:12     2:02     1:28    0:50                                                                                     
    11         Eric Gordon               75:30     3:58     6:54    10:26   12:51   18:04   25:12    34:56    40:31   43:51    50:42   54:33    58:48   61:55   67:04 
               SG 74 Hameln                        3:58     2:56     3:32    2:25    5:13    7:08     9:44     5:35    3:20     6:51    3:51     4:15    3:07    5:09 
                                                  69:55    72:42    74:32   75:30                                                                                     
                                                   2:51     2:47     1:50    0:58                                                                                     
    12         Gunter Mücke              83:06     9:27    13:37    16:46   18:55   24:29   32:30    38:33    44:43   48:16    54:26   60:17    66:04   69:57   74:45 
               RSV Hannover                        9:27     4:10     3:09    2:09    5:34    8:01     6:03     6:10    3:33     6:10    5:51     5:47    3:53    4:48 
                                                  77:59    80:42    82:16   83:06                                                                                     
                                                   3:14     2:43     1:34    0:50                                                                                     
    13         Joachim Menn              92:19     5:56     9:30    13:35   16:52   21:57   35:06    43:41    49:37   54:33    64:14   68:50    75:21   79:03   84:03 
               OLG Siegerland                      5:56     3:34     4:05    3:17    5:05   13:09     8:35     5:56    4:56     9:41    4:36     6:31    3:42    5:00 
                                                  86:49    89:39    91:32   92:19                                                                                     
                                                   2:46     2:50     1:53    0:47                                                                                     
    14         Claus-Dieter Wittek       94:48     4:40     7:21    12:08   14:45   18:30   26:56    32:14    39:03   43:45    51:50   66:39    71:29   80:12   85:38 
               WOLF                                4:40     2:41     4:47    2:37    3:45    8:26     5:18     6:49    4:42     8:05   14:49     4:50    8:43    5:26 
                                                  88:33    91:53    93:56   94:48                                                                                     
                                                   2:55     3:20     2:03    0:52                                                                                     



H17K  (6)                5.720 km  200 Hm   17 P                        
                                                  1(54)    2(63)    3(55)   4(32)   5(34)   6(41)    7(33)    8(43)   9(56)   10(44)  11(64)   12(51)  13(57)  14(52) 
                                                 15(53)   16(65)  17(100)       Z                                                                                     

     1         Sebastian Schmetzke       48:37     2:25     4:24     6:55    8:35   10:44   15:32    18:23    22:25   25:17    29:45   32:31    35:33   38:23   41:56 
               DJK Adler 07 Bottrop                2:25     1:59     2:31    1:40    2:09    4:48     2:51     4:02    2:52     4:28    2:46     3:02    2:50    3:33 
                                                  43:39    46:32    48:01   48:37                                                                                     
                                                   1:43     2:53     1:29    0:36                                                                                     
     2         Daniel Schneider          54:36     3:23     5:29     7:53   10:14   12:46   18:04    21:02    28:08   30:50    36:27   39:10    42:10   43:51   47:39 
               TG Lage                             3:23     2:06     2:24    2:21    2:32    5:18     2:58     7:06    2:42     5:37    2:43     3:00    1:41    3:48 
                                                  50:53    52:40    53:56   54:36                                                                                     
                                                   3:14     1:47     1:16    0:40                                                                                     
     3         Thies Knoll               56:43     2:55     5:25     8:19   10:17   12:46   18:52    22:30    26:56   30:00    35:49   39:02    42:44   45:21   50:08 
               Bielefelder TG                      2:55     2:30     2:54    1:58    2:29    6:06     3:38     4:26    3:04     5:49    3:13     3:42    2:37    4:47 
                                                  52:11    54:35    56:02   56:43                                                                                     
                                                   2:03     2:24     1:27    0:41                                                                                     
     4         Christian Gieseler        57:28     3:19     5:45     8:39   10:24   12:39   18:46    21:59    26:55   30:30    36:56   40:42    43:52   45:38   50:08 
               OLG Siegerland                      3:19     2:26     2:54    1:45    2:15    6:07     3:13     4:56    3:35     6:26    3:46     3:10    1:46    4:30 
                                                  52:02    54:43    56:32   57:28                                                                                     
                                                   1:54     2:41     1:49    0:56                                                                                     
     5         Nick Dahmer               66:28     4:52     7:35    10:53   12:48   16:03   23:42    27:10    34:01   37:15    43:28   46:39    52:30   55:06   59:27 
               TG Lage                             4:52     2:43     3:18    1:55    3:15    7:39     3:28     6:51    3:14     6:13    3:11     5:51    2:36    4:21 
                                                  62:03    64:21    65:45   66:28                                                                                     
                                                   2:36     2:18     1:24    0:43                                                                                     
     6         Frank Diener              86:44     5:24     9:11    12:30   15:09   22:11   30:10    39:45    45:06   49:05    56:51   61:32    67:29   74:35   79:47 
               Bielefelder TG                      5:24     3:47     3:19    2:39    7:02    7:59     9:35     5:21    3:59     7:46    4:41     5:57    7:06    5:12 
                                                  81:44    84:21    85:56   86:44                                                                                     
                                                   1:57     2:37     1:35    0:48                                                                                     



D18  (1)                 5.310 km  180 Hm   14 P                        
                                                  1(31)    2(63)    3(35)   4(32)   5(34)   6(41)    7(56)    8(44)   9(45)   10(57)  11(52)   12(62)  13(65) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                               

     1         Anna Niehues              74:08     5:45     7:46    13:01   17:23   20:36   28:21    32:44    41:49   48:59    60:30   65:31    68:03   71:16   73:13 
               OLG Siegerland                      5:45     2:01     5:15    4:22    3:13    7:45     4:23     9:05    7:10    11:31    5:01     2:32    3:13    1:57 
                                                  74:08                                                                                                               
                                                   0:55                                                                                                               



D35  (3)                 5.310 km  180 Hm   14 P                        
                                                  1(31)    2(63)    3(35)   4(32)   5(34)   6(41)    7(56)    8(44)   9(45)   10(57)  11(52)   12(62)  13(65) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                               

     1         Claudia Kleist            54:20     3:04     4:45     8:41   11:22   14:22   21:59    25:27    31:20   36:02    43:21   47:43    49:40   51:58   53:31 
               TSC Eintracht Dortmund              3:04     1:41     3:56    2:41    3:00    7:37     3:28     5:53    4:42     7:19    4:22     1:57    2:18    1:33 
                                                  54:20                                                                                                               
                                                   0:49                                                                                                               
     2         Martina Hollmann          67:24     6:10     8:09    15:41   19:15   22:57   29:51    33:39    40:48   46:35    54:54   60:07    62:14   65:00   66:36 
               Bielefelder TG                      6:10     1:59     7:32    3:34    3:42    6:54     3:48     7:09    5:47     8:19    5:13     2:07    2:46    1:36 
                                                  67:24                                                                                                               
                                                   0:48                                                                                                               
     3         Petra Moll                80:58     4:08     6:05    12:14   15:39   19:15   26:47    30:54    40:40   47:45    58:42   64:51    69:37   76:23   79:22 
               OLG Siegerland                      4:08     1:57     6:09    3:25    3:36    7:32     4:07     9:46    7:05    10:57    6:09     4:46    6:46    2:59 
                                                  80:58                                                                                                               
                                                   1:36                                                                                                               



H16  (9)                 5.310 km  180 Hm   14 P                        
                                                  1(31)    2(63)    3(35)   4(32)   5(34)   6(41)    7(56)    8(44)   9(45)   10(57)  11(52)   12(62)  13(65) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                               

     1         Constantin Klause         49:48     2:32     3:59     7:18   11:35   15:57   21:18    25:16    29:38   33:55    40:30   43:35    45:22   47:49   49:09 
               DJK Adler 07 Bottrop                2:32     1:27     3:19    4:17    4:22    5:21     3:58     4:22    4:17     6:35    3:05     1:47    2:27    1:20 
                                                  49:48                                                                                                               
                                                   0:39                                                                                                               
     1         Heiko Elberg              49:48     4:24     5:46     9:17   12:06   15:21   21:40    24:16    29:24   34:01    40:35   44:08    45:35   47:55   49:11 
               TuS Bramsche                        4:24     1:22     3:31    2:49    3:15    6:19     2:36     5:08    4:37     6:34    3:33     1:27    2:20    1:16 
                                                  49:48                                                                                                               
                                                   0:37                                                                                                               
     3         Tilman Grunau             53:41     4:06     5:41     9:15   11:36   14:00   19:43    23:20    28:04   36:19    44:00   47:36    49:27   51:45   53:02 
               DJK Adler 07 Bottrop                4:06     1:35     3:34    2:21    2:24    5:43     3:37     4:44    8:15     7:41    3:36     1:51    2:18    1:17 
                                                  53:41                                                                                                               
                                                   0:39                                                                                                               
     4         Winfried Schreiber        54:16     2:36     4:19    10:09   12:52   15:33   20:34    23:19    29:02   33:22    45:04   48:38    50:31   52:19   53:37 
               TuS Bramsche                        2:36     1:43     5:50    2:43    2:41    5:01     2:45     5:43    4:20    11:42    3:34     1:53    1:48    1:18 
                                                  54:16                                                                                                               
                                                   0:39                                                                                                               
     5         Christoph Wöldecke        59:33     7:24     9:05    12:46   16:06   19:20   25:07    28:55    35:05   40:07    47:36   52:24    55:09   57:31   59:01 
               SC Melle 03                         7:24     1:41     3:41    3:20    3:14    5:47     3:48     6:10    5:02     7:29    4:48     2:45    2:22    1:30 
                                                  59:33                                                                                                               
                                                   0:32                                                                                                               
     6         Georg Rath                63:13     3:52     5:41     9:49   17:05   20:05   26:33    29:52    36:54   42:39    52:36   56:40    58:33   60:57   62:30 
               OLG Siegerland                      3:52     1:49     4:08    7:16    3:00    6:28     3:19     7:02    5:45     9:57    4:04     1:53    2:24    1:33 
                                                  63:13                                                                                                               
                                                   0:43                                                                                                               

               Moritz Rother            Fehlst    10:07    11:44    16:08   19:17   28:07   35:48    49:10    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               DJK Adler 07 Bottrop               10:07     1:37     4:24    3:09    8:50    7:41    13:22                                                            
                                                  64:44                                                                                                               
                                                  15:34                                                                                                               
               Moritz Großerhode        Fehlst     4:00     6:04     9:55   15:13   20:08   26:36    29:24    35:12   50:12    69:01   74:13    -----   79:13   80:36 
               TuS Bramsche                        4:00     2:04     3:51    5:18    4:55    6:28     2:48     5:48   15:00    18:49    5:12             5:00    1:23 
                                                  82:17             77:16                                                                                             
                                                   1:41               *53                                                                                             
    AK         Heinz Böwer               57:05     3:50     6:43    12:19   14:44   17:39   23:04    26:26    34:22   38:24    46:43   50:10    51:56   55:00   56:17 
               OLG Bramgau                         3:50     2:53     5:36    2:25    2:55    5:25     3:22     7:56    4:02     8:19    3:27     1:46    3:04    1:17 
                                                  57:05                                                                                                               
                                                   0:48                                                                                                               



H55  (10)                5.310 km  180 Hm   14 P                        
                                                  1(31)    2(63)    3(35)   4(32)   5(34)   6(41)    7(56)    8(44)   9(45)   10(57)  11(52)   12(62)  13(65) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                               

     1         Dieter Schlaefke          45:19     3:05     4:40     7:57   10:26   12:38   17:36    20:32    25:25   29:10    35:34   39:18    40:59   43:15   44:40 
               DJK Adler 07 Bottrop                3:05     1:35     3:17    2:29    2:12    4:58     2:56     4:53    3:45     6:24    3:44     1:41    2:16    1:25 
                                                  45:19                                                                                                               
                                                   0:39                                                                                                               
     2         Karl Keddy                50:53     4:16     5:40     9:24   12:18   14:49   20:49    23:40    28:26   32:57    39:43   43:43    45:38   48:46   50:11 
               TSC Eintracht Dortmund              4:16     1:24     3:44    2:54    2:31    6:00     2:51     4:46    4:31     6:46    4:00     1:55    3:08    1:25 
                                                  50:53                                                                                                               
                                                   0:42                                                                                                               
     3         Peter Nüs                 51:24     9:17    10:36    13:54   16:21   18:33   23:37    26:13    30:57   35:04    41:23   45:10    46:52   49:14   50:38 
               OLG Siegerland                      9:17     1:19     3:18    2:27    2:12    5:04     2:36     4:44    4:07     6:19    3:47     1:42    2:22    1:24 
                                                  51:24                                                                                                               
                                                   0:46                                                                                                               
     4         Heinz Friedrich Pape      53:40     2:47     4:17     7:55   11:37   14:16   19:27    22:05    27:10   32:17    41:30   45:08    47:43   51:20   52:52 
               TG Lage                             2:47     1:30     3:38    3:42    2:39    5:11     2:38     5:05    5:07     9:13    3:38     2:35    3:37    1:32 
                                                  53:40                                                                                                               
                                                   0:48                                                                                                               
     5         Karl Drexhage             56:30     7:09     8:59    12:45   15:37   18:53   24:08    27:22    32:43   38:46    45:54   49:52    52:03   54:24   55:44 
               SU Annen                            7:09     1:50     3:46    2:52    3:16    5:15     3:14     5:21    6:03     7:08    3:58     2:11    2:21    1:20 
                                                  56:30                                                                                                               
                                                   0:46                                                                                                               
     6         Walter Giesler            57:40     4:27     6:03    10:01   12:43   15:21   21:50    25:37    32:11   38:15    45:49   50:12    52:20   55:01   56:49 
               OLG Siegerland                      4:27     1:36     3:58    2:42    2:38    6:29     3:47     6:34    6:04     7:34    4:23     2:08    2:41    1:48 
                                                  57:40                                                                                                               
                                                   0:51                                                                                                               
     7         Bernhard Kalfhues         63:52     4:13     6:31    10:33   14:13   17:20   24:43    28:21    35:29   41:41    52:37   57:14    59:06   61:35   63:05 
               OLG Bramgau                         4:13     2:18     4:02    3:40    3:07    7:23     3:38     7:08    6:12    10:56    4:37     1:52    2:29    1:30 
                                                  63:52                                                                                                               
                                                   0:47                                                                                                               
     8         Ulrich Gödtner            69:38     5:32     7:51    12:29   16:01   19:50   26:51    30:56    38:27   44:45    54:35   59:47    63:15   66:37   68:35 
               WOLF                                5:32     2:19     4:38    3:32    3:49    7:01     4:05     7:31    6:18     9:50    5:12     3:28    3:22    1:58 
                                                  69:38                                                                                                               
                                                   1:03                                                                                                               
     9         Josef Tuttmann            75:38     3:54     5:16    26:32   30:43   33:13   39:25    42:34    48:39   53:09    62:59   67:05    70:50   73:26   74:50 
               WOLF                                3:54     1:22    21:16    4:11    2:30    6:12     3:09     6:05    4:30     9:50    4:06     3:45    2:36    1:24 
                                                  75:38                                                                                                               
                                                   0:48                                                                                                               
    10         Hilmar Hovestadt          89:16    10:19    12:39    17:54   21:42   25:32   34:43    46:05    53:13   60:32    71:53   78:01    81:15   85:56   88:13 
               WOLF                               10:19     2:20     5:15    3:48    3:50    9:11    11:22     7:08    7:19    11:21    6:08     3:14    4:41    2:17 
                                                  89:16                                                                                                               
                                                   1:03                                                                                                               



D16  (3)                 4.790 km  120 Hm   14 P                        
                                                  1(54)    2(63)    3(35)   4(36)   5(42)   6(43)    7(56)    8(44)   9(64)   10(51)  11(52)   12(62)  13(65) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                               

     1         Elisabeth Seib            48:29     3:19     6:13    10:30   15:06   16:46   20:55    24:10    30:36   34:05    37:23   41:46    43:42   46:11   47:45 
               TK Hannover                         3:19     2:54     4:17    4:36    1:40    4:09     3:15     6:26    3:29     3:18    4:23     1:56    2:29    1:34 
                                                  48:29                                                                                                               
                                                   0:44                                                                                                               
     2         Jess Davis                55:12     3:32     6:26    10:34   15:37   17:19   21:06    24:24    29:54   33:10    38:24   48:32    50:35   52:49   54:21 
               TK Hannover                         3:32     2:54     4:08    5:03    1:42    3:47     3:18     5:30    3:16     5:14   10:08     2:03    2:14    1:32 
                                                  55:12                                                                                                               
                                                   0:51                                                                                                               
     3         Sandra Urbanietz          77:00     9:32    12:43    20:19   28:52   32:25   37:04    41:48    50:24   54:00    59:55   69:11    72:01   75:03   76:20 
               DJK Adler 07 Bottrop                9:32     3:11     7:36    8:33    3:33    4:39     4:44     8:36    3:36     5:55    9:16     2:50    3:02    1:17 
                                                  77:00                                                                                                               
                                                   0:40                                                                                                               



D17K  (10)               4.790 km  120 Hm   14 P                        
                                                  1(54)    2(63)    3(35)   4(36)   5(42)   6(43)    7(56)    8(44)   9(64)   10(51)  11(52)   12(62)  13(65) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                               

     1         Anja Vogel                57:51     4:35     7:38    12:27   18:37   20:45   25:35    29:56    36:24   40:13    45:13   50:29    52:40   55:24   57:02 
               Bielefelder TG                      4:35     3:03     4:49    6:10    2:08    4:50     4:21     6:28    3:49     5:00    5:16     2:11    2:44    1:38 
                                                  57:51                                                                                                               
                                                   0:49                                                                                                               
     2         Sandra Henrich            63:10     4:25     8:00    13:13   20:06   22:03   26:08    31:17    38:41   42:42    48:22   54:22    57:54   60:39   62:18 
               OLG Siegerland                      4:25     3:35     5:13    6:53    1:57    4:05     5:09     7:24    4:01     5:40    6:00     3:32    2:45    1:39 
                                                  63:10                                                                                                               
                                                   0:52                                                                                                               
     3         Dörte van Straaten        64:03     6:20     9:50    15:49   21:00   26:21   30:09    34:07    41:07   45:40    51:37   57:22    59:47   62:00   63:20 
               TuS Stemwede                        6:20     3:30     5:59    5:11    5:21    3:48     3:58     7:00    4:33     5:57    5:45     2:25    2:13    1:20 
                                                  64:03                                                                                                               
                                                   0:43                                                                                                               
     4         Jessica Friedl            70:34     5:10     9:09    15:38   21:59   23:48   28:16    33:29    42:04   47:01    52:44   59:51    62:44   67:09   69:35 
               TSV Brockum                         5:10     3:59     6:29    6:21    1:49    4:28     5:13     8:35    4:57     5:43    7:07     2:53    4:25    2:26 
                                                  70:34                                                                                                               
                                                   0:59                                                                                                               
     5         Gabriele Niemeier         79:06     7:15    11:13    17:17   24:07   26:56   31:33    36:06    45:24   50:10    57:55   66:50    70:02   74:50   77:36 
               TuS Stemwede                        7:15     3:58     6:04    6:50    2:49    4:37     4:33     9:18    4:46     7:45    8:55     3:12    4:48    2:46 
                                                  79:06                                                                                                               
                                                   1:30                                                                                                               
     6         Pia Caspari               80:50     3:56     7:26    13:18   19:25   27:56   44:36    48:57    55:22   59:30    65:24   73:22    75:14   78:12   79:56 
               TG Lage                             3:56     3:30     5:52    6:07    8:31   16:40     4:21     6:25    4:08     5:54    7:58     1:52    2:58    1:44 
                                                  80:50                                                                                                               
                                                   0:54                                                                                                               
     7         Anika Friedl              87:52     6:07    10:51    18:37   26:16   29:12   34:56    41:32    53:10   59:16    66:08   74:35    78:19   83:47   86:30 
               TSV Brockum                         6:07     4:44     7:46    7:39    2:56    5:44     6:36    11:38    6:06     6:52    8:27     3:44    5:28    2:43 
                                                  87:52                                                                                                               
                                                   1:22                                                                                                               
     8         Elsbeth Kröger            91:03     6:05    14:23    28:34   35:32   38:41   44:02    49:31    58:30   62:34    73:53   82:13    85:15   88:27   90:08 
               TuS Stemwede                        6:05     8:18    14:11    6:58    3:09    5:21     5:29     8:59    4:04    11:19    8:20     3:02    3:12    1:41 
                                                  91:03                                                                                                               
                                                   0:55                                                                                                               
     9         Silvia Woettki           103:10     7:56    12:50    21:09   29:32   36:27   43:13    49:43    63:02   68:42    79:23   92:19    95:52   99:58  102:05 
               DJK Adler 07 Bottrop                7:56     4:54     8:19    8:23    6:55    6:46     6:30    13:19    5:40    10:41   12:56     3:33    4:06    2:07 
                                                 103:10                                                                                                               
                                                   1:05                                                                                                               
    10         Charlotte Friedl         107:46    10:01    15:22    23:36   32:54   39:11   45:10    52:03    65:20   70:54    81:20   94:14    98:26  103:46  106:33 
               TSV Brockum                        10:01     5:21     8:14    9:18    6:17    5:59     6:53    13:17    5:34    10:26   12:54     4:12    5:20    2:47 
                                                 107:46                                                                                                               
                                                   1:13                                                                                                               



D45  (5)                 4.790 km  120 Hm   14 P                        
                                                  1(54)    2(63)    3(35)   4(36)   5(42)   6(43)    7(56)    8(44)   9(64)   10(51)  11(52)   12(62)  13(65) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                               

     1         Galina Krassowizkaja      46:57     3:58     6:30    10:24   14:45   16:55   21:08    23:46    29:17   32:46    35:52   39:57    41:57   44:32   46:07 
               OLF Mainz                           3:58     2:32     3:54    4:21    2:10    4:13     2:38     5:31    3:29     3:06    4:05     2:00    2:35    1:35 
                                                  46:57                                                                                                               
                                                   0:50                                                                                                               
     2         Ulrike Wöldecke           56:58     3:33     6:35    11:31   16:47   19:15   22:31    27:18    34:30   38:26    42:05   49:07    51:22   54:14   56:02 
               SC Melle 03                         3:33     3:02     4:56    5:16    2:28    3:16     4:47     7:12    3:56     3:39    7:02     2:15    2:52    1:48 
                                                  56:58                                                                                                               
                                                   0:56                                                                                                               
     3         Ute van Straaten          57:36     4:35     7:37    12:50   18:52   21:01   24:33    27:58    34:32   38:40    42:43   48:12    50:39   55:13   56:45 
               TuS Stemwede                        4:35     3:02     5:13    6:02    2:09    3:32     3:25     6:34    4:08     4:03    5:29     2:27    4:34    1:32 
                                                  57:36                                                                                                               
                                                   0:51                                                                                                               
     4         Barbara Glowka            58:56     4:59     7:46    12:19   21:10   24:03   27:46    31:38    37:55   41:42    46:49   51:29    53:42   56:32   58:11 
               TSC Eintracht Dortmund              4:59     2:47     4:33    8:51    2:53    3:43     3:52     6:17    3:47     5:07    4:40     2:13    2:50    1:39 
                                                  58:56                                                                                                               
                                                   0:45                                                                                                               
     5         Ursula Mücke              85:03     5:55     9:28    15:20   32:50   35:07   39:54    46:31    55:27   60:03    67:40   75:57    79:14   82:19   84:03 
               RSV Hannover                        5:55     3:33     5:52   17:30    2:17    4:47     6:37     8:56    4:36     7:37    8:17     3:17    3:05    1:44 
                                                  85:03                                                                                                               
                                                   1:00                                                                                                               



D55  (6)                 4.110 km  80 Hm   12 P                         
                                                  1(31)    2(63)    3(35)   4(36)   5(56)   6(44)    7(64)    8(61)   9(52)   10(62)  11(65)  12(100)       Z         

     1         Uta Breckle               47:41     4:14     6:25    11:56   17:13   22:09   30:01    34:07    36:07   39:27    41:52   44:48    46:45   47:41         
               Bielefelder TG                      4:14     2:11     5:31    5:17    4:56    7:52     4:06     2:00    3:20     2:25    2:56     1:57    0:56         
     2         Kathy Deuber              48:09     4:05     5:59    10:28   15:36   24:17   30:44    34:33    36:36   39:53    42:16   45:24    47:19   48:09         
               Bielefelder TG                      4:05     1:54     4:29    5:08    8:41    6:27     3:49     2:03    3:17     2:23    3:08     1:55    0:50         
     3         Ruth Renner               57:07     9:04    11:41    17:15   23:16   28:48   37:41    42:01    44:32   48:19    51:13   54:22    56:08   57:07         
               Bielefelder TG                      9:04     2:37     5:34    6:01    5:32    8:53     4:20     2:31    3:47     2:54    3:09     1:46    0:59         
     4         Margret Kalfhues          65:09    13:02    15:42    21:02   28:45   34:13   44:41    48:56    52:16   56:03    59:01   62:19    64:15   65:09         
               OLG Bramgau                        13:02     2:40     5:20    7:43    5:28   10:28     4:15     3:20    3:47     2:58    3:18     1:56    0:54         
     5         Elisabeth Drexhage        66:30     5:22     8:36    15:09   21:58   29:22   40:35    46:05    48:44   53:40    57:38   62:23    65:03   66:30         
               SU Annen                            5:22     3:14     6:33    6:49    7:24   11:13     5:30     2:39    4:56     3:58    4:45     2:40    1:27         
                                                  34:48                                                                                                               
                                                    *63                                                                                                               
     6         Ingrid Dahme              71:45     9:17    12:28    20:53   33:30   41:01   52:10    57:02    59:38   62:51    65:08   68:25    70:40   71:45         
               RSV Hannover                        9:17     3:11     8:25   12:37    7:31   11:09     4:52     2:36    3:13     2:17    3:17     2:15    1:05         



H65  (4)                 4.110 km  80 Hm   12 P                         
                                                  1(31)    2(63)    3(35)   4(36)   5(56)   6(44)    7(64)    8(61)   9(52)   10(62)  11(65)  12(100)       Z         

     1         Siegmar Breckle           42:41     5:16     6:54    11:13   15:58   21:55   28:07    31:43    32:58   35:42    37:50   40:20    41:55   42:41         
               Bielefelder TG                      5:16     1:38     4:19    4:45    5:57    6:12     3:36     1:15    2:44     2:08    2:30     1:35    0:46         
     2         Hans-Georg Dahme          52:29     3:58     6:13    11:32   18:34   28:20   35:34    39:36    41:30   44:32    46:46   49:46    51:31   52:29         
               RSV Hannover                        3:58     2:15     5:19    7:02    9:46    7:14     4:02     1:54    3:02     2:14    3:00     1:45    0:58         
     3         Günter Brusdeilins        82:01     7:14    10:26    17:04   25:09   48:13   59:49    64:51    67:07   71:40    74:44   78:32    80:57   82:01         
               Bielefelder Ski Club                7:14     3:12     6:38    8:05   23:04   11:36     5:02     2:16    4:33     3:04    3:48     2:25    1:04         

               Klaus Romberg            Fehlst     8:53    11:30    19:10   28:27   58:36   69:15    -----    -----  103:10    -----  108:59   110:58  111:53         
               Osnabrücker TB                      8:53     2:37     7:40    9:17   30:09   10:39                     33:55             5:49     1:59    0:55         
                                                 105:51                                                                                                               
                                                    *53                                                                                                               



D14  (2)                 4.030 km  80 Hm   11 P                         
                                                  1(54)    2(63)    3(35)   4(41)   5(56)   6(44)    7(64)    8(52)   9(62)   10(65) 11(100)        Z                 

     1         Meike Kleist              41:07     5:20     8:01    13:32   16:47   20:33   26:18    29:58    33:52   35:57    38:49   40:24    41:07                 
               TSC Eintracht Dortmund              5:20     2:41     5:31    3:15    3:46    5:45     3:40     3:54    2:05     2:52    1:35     0:43                 

               Laura Michel             Fehlst     5:17    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----                          
               OLG Siegerland                      5:17                                                                                                               



H14  (5)                 4.030 km  80 Hm   11 P                         
                                                  1(54)    2(63)    3(35)   4(41)   5(56)   6(44)    7(64)    8(52)   9(62)   10(65) 11(100)        Z                 

     1         Christoph Prunsche        25:26     2:31     4:19     7:25    9:21   11:18   15:16    17:59    20:16   21:42    23:36   24:50    25:26                 
               TuS Lübbecke                        2:31     1:48     3:06    1:56    1:57    3:58     2:43     2:17    1:26     1:54    1:14     0:36                 
     2         Arvid Glowka              32:30     3:04     4:58     9:11   12:16   14:49   19:36    22:31    25:33   27:24    30:16   31:49    32:30                 
               TSC Eintracht Dortmund              3:04     1:54     4:13    3:05    2:33    4:47     2:55     3:02    1:51     2:52    1:33     0:41                 
     3         Jaroslaw Krassowizkij     50:00     6:32     9:14    21:40   25:51   29:24   34:54    39:46    43:12   45:01    47:34   49:10    50:00                 
               DJK Adler 07 Bottrop                6:32     2:42    12:26    4:11    3:33    5:30     4:52     3:26    1:49     2:33    1:36     0:50                 
     4         Lukas Ansteeg             52:07     3:41     6:38    11:32   15:55   19:35   28:01    32:35    44:10   47:23    49:57   51:24    52:07                 
               DJK Adler 07 Bottrop                3:41     2:57     4:54    4:23    3:40    8:26     4:34    11:35    3:13     2:34    1:27     0:43                 
     5         Felix Späth               52:11    10:05    12:07    17:45   27:51   31:33   38:00    41:28    45:21   47:19    49:54   51:24    52:11                 
               OLG Siegerland                     10:05     2:02     5:38   10:06    3:42    6:27     3:28     3:53    1:58     2:35    1:30     0:47                 



D12  (1)                 3.830 km  60 Hm   10 P                         
                                                  1(58)    2(59)    3(60)   4(36)   5(55)   6(61)    7(52)    8(62)   9(65)  10(100)       Z                          

     1         Linda Beckmann            66:26     3:50     8:07    25:46   29:13   36:46   55:06    58:45    61:06   64:03    65:42   66:26                          
               DJK Adler 07 Bottrop                3:50     4:17    17:39    3:27    7:33   18:20     3:39     2:21    2:57     1:39    0:44                          



H12  (2)                 3.830 km  60 Hm   10 P                         
                                                  1(58)    2(59)    3(60)   4(36)   5(55)   6(61)    7(52)    8(62)   9(65)  10(100)       Z                          

     1         Alvar Penning             38:11     2:57     7:09    10:30   13:06   19:27   27:06    30:16    32:51   35:49    37:27   38:11                          
               TuS Lübbecke                        2:57     4:12     3:21    2:36    6:21    7:39     3:10     2:35    2:58     1:38    0:44                          
     2         David Moll                60:32     3:50    11:27    16:42   20:31   25:59   48:43    52:01    54:28   57:59    59:47   60:32                          
               OLG Siegerland                      3:50     7:37     5:15    3:49    5:28   22:44     3:18     2:27    3:31     1:48    0:45                          



Anf.  (1)                3.830 km  60 Hm   10 P                         
                                                  1(58)    2(59)    3(60)   4(36)   5(55)   6(61)    7(52)    8(62)   9(65)  10(100)       Z                          

     1         Walter Hagedorn           98:44    12:11    20:18    29:13   38:32   52:35   73:03    80:32    86:12   93:25    97:02   98:44                          
               TuS Bramsche                       12:11     8:07     8:55    9:19   14:03   20:28     7:29     5:40    7:13     3:37    1:42                          



H10  (1)                 2.970 km  60 Hm   8 P                          
                                                  1(58)    2(59)    3(55)   4(61)   5(52)   6(62)    7(65)   8(100)       Z                                           

               Christoph Kipp           Fehlst     4:00     8:37    10:50   -----   32:58   38:13    42:11    44:24   45:26                                           
               TuS Lübbecke                        4:00     4:37     2:13           22:08    5:15     3:58     2:13    1:02