Ergebnisliste
WTB-LRL in Haltern am See am 19.03.2006
generated by olp
PlatzName
Klub
Zeit Zwischenzeiten
ANF 2650 m, 40 hm
1(32)2(33)3(36)4(47)5(50)6(54)7(56)8(61)9(62)10(100)Z
1.Urbanietz Ines
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
22:521:46
1:46
8:58
7:12
10:57
1:59
13:40
2:43
15:42
2:02
17:49
2:07
19:09
1:20
21:20
2:11
22:10
0:50
22:35
0:25
22:52
0:17
2.Brahn Gerd
ohne unbekannt
83:013:33
3:33
10:43
7:10
24:27
13:44
34:53
10:26
56:05
21:12
62:56
6:51
68:12
5:16
77:00
8:48
80:25
3:25
81:55
1:30
83:01
1:06
(55)
63:56
D10 2100 m, 33 hm
1(32)2(33)3(47)4(50)5(54)6(56)7(62)8(100)Z
1.Sihver Gertu
USC Leipzig
53:274:45
4:45
11:14
6:29
22:38
11:24
29:29
6:51
33:48
4:19
44:43
10:55
51:06
6:23
52:59
1:53
53:27
0:28
aKFriedl Anika
TSV Brockum
28:041:59
1:59
5:35
3:36
11:27
5:52
15:29
4:02
19:37
4:08
22:04
2:27
25:18
3:14
26:10
0:52
28:04
1:54
D12 2650 m, 40 hm
1(32)2(33)3(36)4(47)5(50)6(54)7(56)8(61)9(62)10(100)Z
1.Graw Annika
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
24:211:06
1:06
2:57
1:51
5:56
2:59
11:49
5:53
14:26
2:37
16:42
2:16
18:12
1:30
20:58
2:46
23:19
2:21
23:40
0:21
24:21
0:41
2.Gierlach Julia
WOLF e.V. Haltern
33:112:02
2:02
4:46
2:44
9:20
4:34
14:45
5:25
18:50
4:05
22:19
3:29
25:07
2:48
29:45
4:38
32:01
2:16
32:51
0:50
33:11
0:20
D14 3650 m, 60 hm
1(31)2(34)3(36)4(46)5(48)6(53)7(55)8(59)9(60)10(61)11(62)12(100)
Z
1.Michel Laura
OLG Siegerland
30:331:23
1:23
5:05
3:42
7:16
2:11
9:23
2:07
13:44
4:21
18:01
4:17
23:58
5:57
26:05
2:07
27:05
1:00
29:01
1:56
29:52
0:51
30:17
0:25
30:33
0:16
2.Kleist Meike
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
30:401:06
1:06
3:31
2:25
6:21
2:50
8:44
2:23
12:26
3:42
15:20
2:54
21:28
6:08
24:05
2:37
26:42
2:37
28:59
2:17
29:55
0:56
30:22
0:27
30:40
0:18
3.Gierlach Anna
WOLF e.V. Haltern
60:271:54
1:54
5:54
4:00
11:07
5:13
16:01
4:54
31:35
15:34
38:22
6:47
48:50
10:28
52:38
3:48
54:31
1:53
58:25
3:54
59:39
1:14
60:08
0:29
60:27
0:19
D17K 5630 m, 130 hm
1(35)2(49)3(46)4(37)5(44)6(45)7(48)8(53)9(51)10(55)11(58)12(59)
13(61)14(62)15(100)Z
1.van Straaten Dörte
TuS Stemwede
52:233:27
3:27
8:12
4:45
10:03
1:51
15:13
5:10
20:03
4:50
24:10
4:07
30:04
5:54
33:35
3:31
36:50
3:15
40:37
3:47
44:20
3:43
47:57
3:37
50:17
2:20
51:40
1:23
52:06
0:26
52:23
0:17
2.Krömpel Angela
OLG Siegerland
55:033:54
3:54
8:54
5:00
11:22
2:28
16:25
5:03
21:36
5:11
25:21
3:45
29:34
4:13
36:27
6:53
39:33
3:06
43:24
3:51
46:47
3:23
50:36
3:49
52:45
2:09
54:01
1:16
54:38
0:37
55:03
0:25
3.Caspari Pia
TG Lage
60:244:07
4:07
9:32
5:25
11:39
2:07
21:32
9:53
26:49
5:17
31:20
4:31
36:19
4:59
40:36
4:17
43:53
3:17
48:33
4:40
52:16
3:43
55:57
3:41
58:17
2:20
59:29
1:12
60:09
0:40
60:24
0:15
4.Niehues Anna
OLG Siegerland
64:323:54
3:54
10:43
6:49
13:18
2:35
21:57
8:39
27:50
5:53
32:43
4:53
37:43
5:00
41:45
4:02
46:27
4:42
51:29
5:02
55:18
3:49
59:51
4:33
62:22
2:31
63:30
1:08
64:09
0:39
64:32
0:23
D18 7560 m, 180 hm
1(31)2(35)3(37)4(44)5(42)6(41)7(36)8(45)9(47)10(48)11(52)12(53)
13(55)14(57)15(60)16(61)17(62)18(100)Z
1.Grunau Ines
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
59:101:06
1:06
3:28
2:22
7:32
4:04
11:12
3:40
21:36
10:24
24:35
2:59
29:09
4:34
31:58
2:49
35:11
3:13
37:15
2:04
39:59
2:44
42:32
2:33
47:17
4:45
49:59
2:42
54:46
4:47
57:45
2:59
58:30
0:45
58:54
0:24
59:10
0:16
2.Dreisbach Dana
OLG Siegerland
65:241:09
1:09
3:37
2:28
6:59
3:22
11:17
4:18
19:34
8:17
23:09
3:35
29:05
5:56
32:06
3:01
38:55
6:49
41:10
2:15
44:22
3:12
46:22
2:00
52:36
6:14
55:47
3:11
60:50
5:03
63:21
2:31
64:21
1:00
65:01
0:40
65:24
0:23
3.Urbanietz Sandra
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
101:552:16
2:16
7:29
5:13
15:43
8:14
22:15
6:32
35:51
13:36
41:03
5:12
50:30
9:27
59:08
8:38
69:21
10:13
71:55
2:34
77:16
5:21
79:53
2:37
87:04
7:11
90:51
3:47
95:22
4:31
98:51
3:29
100:24
1:33
101:16
0:52
101:55
0:39
D19L 9400 m, 250 hm
1(49)2(44)3(43)4(38)5(39)6(40)7(41)8(42)9(45)10(37)11(35)12(46)
13(53)14(51)15(55)16(57)17(58)18(59)19(61)20(62)21(100)Z
1.Schlaefke Bettina
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
66:552:41
2:41
10:03
7:22
13:16
3:13
16:21
3:05
19:26
3:05
22:35
3:09
25:09
2:34
28:23
3:14
36:16
7:53
40:29
4:13
43:21
2:52
47:15
3:54
51:21
4:06
53:54
2:33
57:00
3:06
59:42
2:42
60:41
0:59
63:26
2:45
65:07
1:41
65:58
0:51
66:32
0:34
66:55
0:23
2.Stötzel Sabine
OLG Siegerland
68:193:35
3:35
10:35
7:00
13:55
3:20
16:38
2:43
19:21
2:43
21:46
2:25
24:28
2:42
27:55
3:27
35:19
7:24
39:59
4:40
43:37
3:38
47:56
4:19
52:59
5:03
55:09
2:10
58:08
2:59
60:42
2:34
61:38
0:56
65:08
3:30
66:48
1:40
67:39
0:51
68:06
0:27
68:19
0:13
3.Zwikker Sadie
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
74:183:27
3:27
11:03
7:36
15:04
4:01
18:07
3:03
21:00
2:53
24:03
3:03
27:07
3:04
30:52
3:45
39:25
8:33
44:28
5:03
48:51
4:23
53:45
4:54
57:48
4:03
60:35
2:47
64:02
3:27
66:24
2:22
67:24
1:00
70:42
3:18
72:36
1:54
73:26
0:50
73:57
0:31
74:18
0:21
D35 7560 m, 180 hm
1(31)2(35)3(37)4(44)5(42)6(41)7(36)8(45)9(47)10(48)11(52)12(53)
13(55)14(57)15(60)16(61)17(62)18(100)Z
1.Sihver Wiebke
USC Leipzig
48:371:01
1:01
3:04
2:03
5:56
2:52
8:53
2:57
15:38
6:45
18:54
3:16
23:31
4:37
25:31
2:00
28:06
2:35
29:51
1:45
31:56
2:05
33:43
1:47
38:39
4:56
42:27
3:48
44:57
2:30
46:59
2:02
47:51
0:52
48:17
0:26
48:37
0:20
2.Kolbe Kirsten
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
53:461:08
1:08
3:25
2:17
6:40
3:15
10:18
3:38
18:05
7:47
21:40
3:35
26:56
5:16
29:16
2:20
32:33
3:17
34:18
1:45
36:45
2:27
38:23
1:38
43:52
5:29
46:46
2:54
50:02
3:16
52:08
2:06
52:57
0:49
53:25
0:28
53:46
0:21
3.Kleist Claudia
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
60:421:34
1:34
4:05
2:31
8:07
4:02
12:04
3:57
20:22
8:18
24:16
3:54
30:05
5:49
33:42
3:37
37:01
3:19
38:51
1:50
42:22
3:31
44:19
1:57
51:01
6:42
53:53
2:52
56:53
3:00
58:56
2:03
59:50
0:54
60:22
0:32
60:42
0:20
4.Hollmann Martina
Bielefelder TG
68:411:27
1:27
6:02
4:35
10:36
4:34
15:40
5:04
24:20
8:40
28:32
4:12
34:42
6:10
37:59
3:17
42:21
4:22
44:53
2:32
47:32
2:39
49:40
2:08
56:49
7:09
59:49
3:00
63:24
3:35
66:42
3:18
67:44
1:02
68:20
0:36
68:41
0:21
5.Korff Ulrike
SC Achmer
69:451:31
1:31
4:10
2:39
7:50
3:40
12:36
4:46
22:14
9:38
26:29
4:15
32:16
5:47
39:31
7:15
43:30
3:59
45:27
1:57
48:35
3:08
50:45
2:10
58:06
7:21
61:03
2:57
65:01
3:58
67:54
2:53
68:53
0:59
69:26
0:33
69:45
0:19
6.Moll Petra
OLG Siegerland
80:431:33
1:33
4:47
3:14
9:07
4:20
19:51
10:44
30:31
10:40
35:30
4:59
41:55
6:25
45:44
3:49
50:07
4:23
54:07
4:00
59:06
4:59
61:41
2:35
68:37
6:56
71:47
3:10
75:24
3:37
78:44
3:20
79:47
1:03
80:21
0:34
80:43
0:22
D45 5630 m, 130 hm
1(35)2(49)3(46)4(37)5(44)6(45)7(48)8(53)9(51)10(55)11(58)12(59)
13(61)14(62)15(100)Z
1.Setzer-Britwurm Ulrike
OLG Siegerland
43:563:17
3:17
7:58
4:41
9:45
1:47
14:21
4:36
18:57
4:36
22:35
3:38
25:43
3:08
28:22
2:39
31:05
2:43
34:19
3:14
37:13
2:54
40:40
3:27
42:16
1:36
43:08
0:52
43:36
0:28
43:56
0:20
2.Krassowitzkaja Galina
OLF Mainz
46:345:17
5:17
9:52
4:35
11:22
1:30
16:13
4:51
20:44
4:31
24:21
3:37
27:47
3:26
30:47
3:00
33:13
2:26
37:04
3:51
39:54
2:50
43:01
3:07
44:47
1:46
45:45
0:58
46:14
0:29
46:34
0:20
(54)
36:28
3.van Straaten Ute
TuS Stemwede
49:453:39
3:39
8:24
4:45
10:24
2:00
15:46
5:22
20:41
4:55
24:46
4:05
28:46
4:00
31:59
3:13
35:16
3:17
39:17
4:01
42:25
3:08
45:57
3:32
48:00
2:03
49:04
1:04
49:28
0:24
49:45
0:17
4.Niemeier Gabriele
TuS Stemwede
61:308:22
8:22
13:19
4:57
15:17
1:58
20:53
5:36
26:39
5:46
30:48
4:09
35:56
5:08
39:44
3:48
43:05
3:21
48:27
5:22
52:58
4:31
56:48
3:50
59:29
2:41
60:39
1:10
61:09
0:30
61:30
0:21
5.Fijlstra Jenny
ARDF-Team NL
63:403:47
3:47
11:01
7:14
13:04
2:03
27:20
14:16
32:55
5:35
36:57
4:02
41:23
4:26
44:54
3:31
48:05
3:11
52:11
4:06
55:42
3:31
59:19
3:37
61:30
2:11
62:38
1:08
63:15
0:37
63:40
0:25
6.Kröger Elsbeth
TuS Stemwede
69:573:35
3:35
12:33
8:58
14:38
2:05
21:41
7:03
31:25
9:44
35:34
4:09
39:33
3:59
44:05
4:32
47:22
3:17
51:32
4:10
55:33
4:01
61:41
6:08
64:50
3:09
68:52
4:02
69:31
0:39
69:57
0:26
7.Kempin Silvia
SC Oberodenthaler
74:463:58
3:58
14:16
10:18
16:22
2:06
23:17
6:55
34:49
11:32
42:16
7:27
47:20
5:04
51:47
4:27
55:17
3:30
62:24
7:07
65:49
3:25
70:18
4:29
72:49
2:31
74:01
1:12
74:28
0:27
74:46
0:18
8.Wanner Alexandra
ohne unbekannt
95:564:56
4:56
12:58
8:02
15:41
2:43
35:36
19:55
47:25
11:49
54:38
7:13
61:19
6:41
66:18
4:59
70:54
4:36
77:50
6:56
84:24
6:34
89:30
5:06
92:34
3:04
94:17
1:43
95:11
0:54
95:56
0:45
D55 3650 m, 60 hm
1(31)2(34)3(36)4(46)5(48)6(53)7(55)8(59)9(60)10(61)11(62)12(100)
Z
1.Zwikker Christa
Argus-Team NL
34:201:47
1:47
4:56
3:09
8:10
3:14
12:02
3:52
15:37
3:35
18:38
3:01
25:27
6:49
28:15
2:48
29:39
1:24
32:19
2:40
33:26
1:07
33:58
0:32
34:20
0:22
2.Deuber Kathy
Bielefelder TG
38:531:35
1:35
5:14
3:39
8:44
3:30
11:25
2:41
16:17
4:52
19:51
3:34
29:16
9:25
32:16
3:00
34:08
1:52
36:53
2:45
37:59
1:06
38:33
0:34
38:53
0:20
3.Schlaefke Karin
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
39:372:14
2:14
5:49
3:35
8:46
2:57
12:23
3:37
17:55
5:32
21:53
3:58
28:39
6:46
31:56
3:17
33:35
1:39
37:09
3:34
38:30
1:21
39:15
0:45
39:37
0:22
4.Renner Ruth
Bielefelder TG
39:401:44
1:44
4:48
3:04
8:02
3:14
11:58
3:56
16:37
4:39
20:41
4:04
28:54
8:13
32:09
3:15
34:11
2:02
37:07
2:56
38:42
1:35
39:18
0:36
39:40
0:22
5.Klimpel Wendy
ASG Teutoburger Wald
43:092:11
2:11
5:49
3:38
10:09
4:20
13:36
3:27
18:38
5:02
22:38
4:00
31:04
8:26
34:48
3:44
36:32
1:44
40:10
3:38
41:36
1:26
42:32
0:56
43:09
0:37
6.Blöcher Helga
TV Eichen
45:421:51
1:51
5:40
3:49
10:23
4:43
13:49
3:26
19:20
5:31
23:35
4:15
32:20
8:45
36:11
3:51
38:26
2:15
42:20
3:54
44:26
2:06
45:12
0:46
45:42
0:30
H10 2100 m, 33 hm
1(32)2(33)3(47)4(50)5(54)6(56)7(62)8(100)Z
1.Sihver Ragnar
USC Leipzig
53:595:10
5:10
11:42
6:32
22:51
11:09
29:50
6:59
34:06
4:16
44:50
10:44
51:14
6:24
53:31
2:17
53:59
0:28
H12 2650 m, 40 hm
1(32)2(33)3(36)4(47)5(50)6(54)7(56)8(61)9(62)10(100)Z
1.Penning Alvar
TuS Lübbecke
16:491:07
1:07
2:39
1:32
4:52
2:13
7:46
2:54
9:57
2:11
11:54
1:57
13:17
1:23
15:12
1:55
16:09
0:57
16:32
0:23
16:49
0:17
2.Kipp Christoph
TuS Lübbecke
26:521:18
1:18
3:04
1:46
6:09
3:05
11:37
5:28
17:25
5:48
20:01
2:36
21:39
1:38
24:27
2:48
25:56
1:29
26:29
0:33
26:52
0:23
3.Moll David
OLG Siegerland
29:051:06
1:06
3:03
1:57
6:34
3:31
13:32
6:58
17:04
3:32
21:21
4:17
23:20
1:59
27:07
3:47
28:15
1:08
28:43
0:28
29:05
0:22
4.Bersuck Lukas
Bielefelder TG
39:492:37
2:37
5:12
2:35
11:58
6:46
18:00
6:02
22:14
4:14
27:48
5:34
32:35
4:47
36:20
3:45
38:49
2:29
39:23
0:34
39:49
0:26
Bräm Christopher
OLG Siegerland
o.W.5:45
5:45
7:45
2:00
10:47
3:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41:53
31:06
Niehues Jost
OLG Siegerland
o.W.1:49
1:49
3:46
1:57
7:47
4:01
-
-
-
-
29:58
22:11
32:19
2:21
35:58
3:39
41:50
5:52
42:26
0:36
42:49
0:23
H14 3650 m, 60 hm
1(31)2(34)3(36)4(46)5(48)6(53)7(55)8(59)9(60)10(61)11(62)12(100)
Z
1.Hagedorn Dean
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
28:141:14
1:14
3:42
2:28
6:25
2:43
10:07
3:42
13:02
2:55
15:04
2:02
20:22
5:18
23:08
2:46
24:41
1:33
26:41
2:00
27:37
0:56
27:59
0:22
28:14
0:15
2.Neuhaus Holger
SC Oberodenthaler
40:101:16
1:16
4:29
3:13
8:13
3:44
11:52
3:39
17:18
5:26
21:02
3:44
29:18
8:16
32:53
3:35
34:27
1:34
38:12
3:45
39:18
1:06
39:52
0:34
40:10
0:18
3.Krämer Michael
SC Oberodenthaler
47:501:46
1:46
5:28
3:42
8:57
3:29
18:47
9:50
23:20
4:33
27:35
4:15
37:04
9:29
40:26
3:22
43:09
2:43
46:17
3:08
47:11
0:54
47:33
0:22
47:50
0:17
4.Krassowizkij Jaroslaw
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
57:321:00
1:00
3:39
2:39
6:17
2:38
33:33
27:16
37:10
3:37
41:03
3:53
48:16
7:13
51:48
3:32
52:54
1:06
55:48
2:54
56:47
0:59
57:17
0:30
57:32
0:15
Schwirten Raphael
SC Oberodenthaler
o.W.1:37
1:37
5:41
4:04
8:42
3:01
10:47
2:05
18:39
7:52
22:20
3:41
28:55
6:35
31:41
2:46
33:18
1:37
36:01
2:43
-
-
38:03
2:02
38:21
0:18
H16 6670 m, 160 hm
1(31)2(46)3(48)4(45)5(44)6(43)7(39)8(37)9(34)10(49)11(50)12(55)
13(60)14(58)15(61)16(62)17(100)Z
1.Späth Felix
OLG Siegerland
41:491:05
1:05
3:34
2:29
6:07
2:33
8:22
2:15
13:16
4:54
15:44
2:28
18:46
3:02
21:32
2:46
24:47
3:15
26:46
1:59
28:43
1:57
30:40
1:57
33:57
3:17
36:55
2:58
40:26
3:31
41:06
0:40
41:31
0:25
41:49
0:18
2.Graw Torsten
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
50:131:54
1:54
4:32
2:38
8:14
3:42
14:07
5:53
17:12
3:05
20:32
3:20
23:38
3:06
25:59
2:21
31:20
5:21
33:48
2:28
36:56
3:08
38:51
1:55
41:39
2:48
44:30
2:51
48:33
4:03
49:27
0:54
50:01
0:34
50:13
0:12
3.Neuhaus Hennes
SC Oberodenthaler
69:231:20
1:20
6:04
4:44
11:29
5:25
16:29
5:00
20:22
3:53
24:25
4:03
30:30
6:05
35:11
4:41
41:43
6:32
45:31
3:48
49:05
3:34
52:50
3:45
56:56
4:06
61:38
4:42
67:32
5:54
68:35
1:03
69:05
0:30
69:23
0:18
H17K 6670 m, 160 hm
1(31)2(46)3(48)4(45)5(44)6(43)7(39)8(37)9(34)10(49)11(50)12(55)
13(60)14(58)15(61)16(62)17(100)Z
1.Matuszczak Dirk
ohne unbekannt
68:381:20
1:20
4:55
3:35
9:53
4:58
22:18
12:25
27:07
4:49
30:52
3:45
34:40
3:48
38:25
3:45
42:19
3:54
45:59
3:40
48:40
2:41
52:39
3:59
56:32
3:53
60:27
3:55
65:01
4:34
67:44
2:43
68:12
0:28
68:38
0:26
2.Krämer Werner
SC Oberodenthaler
90:501:52
1:52
6:02
4:10
11:21
5:19
14:52
3:31
31:58
17:06
37:10
5:12
48:50
11:40
52:56
4:06
58:45
5:49
63:42
4:57
68:07
4:25
71:20
3:13
75:57
4:37
81:08
5:11
88:14
7:06
89:46
1:32
90:24
0:38
90:50
0:26
3.Kaufmann Henrik
TSG Helberhausen
91:201:26
1:26
5:04
3:38
9:40
4:36
30:59
21:19
42:50
11:51
48:28
5:38
51:32
3:04
54:52
3:20
60:51
5:59
65:10
4:19
68:49
3:39
70:57
2:08
75:22
4:25
83:51
8:29
89:58
6:07
90:41
0:43
91:03
0:22
91:20
0:17
H18 9400 m, 250 hm
1(49)2(44)3(43)4(38)5(39)6(40)7(41)8(42)9(45)10(37)11(35)12(46)
13(53)14(51)15(55)16(57)17(58)18(59)19(61)20(62)21(100)Z
1.Urbanietz Florian
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
69:172:26
2:26
9:47
7:21
13:55
4:08
17:07
3:12
19:11
2:04
21:39
2:28
24:29
2:50
27:48
3:19
34:28
6:40
39:49
5:21
45:28
5:39
50:59
5:31
55:13
4:14
57:23
2:10
60:06
2:43
62:35
2:29
63:37
1:02
66:21
2:44
67:47
1:26
68:33
0:46
69:02
0:29
69:17
0:15
2.Grunau Tilman
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
78:302:45
2:45
10:16
7:31
13:35
3:19
16:51
3:16
19:14
2:23
22:15
3:01
25:06
2:51
35:13
10:07
43:21
8:08
48:56
5:35
52:39
3:43
60:02
7:23
64:23
4:21
66:31
2:08
69:16
2:45
71:48
2:32
72:47
0:59
75:28
2:41
76:57
1:29
77:44
0:47
78:08
0:24
78:30
0:22
H19L 11500 m, 290 hm
1(46)2(52)3(51)4(49)5(35)6(45)7(40)8(42)9(44)10(38)11(39)12(41)
13(43)14(37)15(48)16(53)17(55)18(57)19(58)20(60)21(61)22(62)23(100)Z
1.Henrich-Franke Christian
OLG Siegerland
56:542:31
2:31
4:41
2:10
5:33
0:52
7:39
2:06
10:07
2:28
14:07
4:00
20:31
6:24
24:59
4:28
29:27
4:28
31:32
2:05
33:29
1:57
35:43
2:14
36:33
0:50
39:11
2:38
43:40
4:29
45:08
1:28
48:50
3:42
50:36
1:46
51:22
0:46
53:53
2:31
55:32
1:39
56:11
0:39
56:36
0:25
56:54
0:18
2.Schulte-Zurhausen Roman
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
59:332:37
2:37
5:10
2:33
5:55
0:45
8:19
2:24
10:58
2:39
15:43
4:45
22:13
6:30
26:22
4:09
31:03
4:41
33:20
2:17
35:14
1:54
37:28
2:14
38:18
0:50
41:02
2:44
45:44
4:42
47:27
1:43
51:14
3:47
53:21
2:07
54:07
0:46
56:35
2:28
58:14
1:39
58:54
0:40
59:16
0:22
59:33
0:17
3.Riechers Sören
Bielefelder TG
62:443:06
3:06
5:51
2:45
6:42
0:51
9:39
2:57
12:45
3:06
17:12
4:27
24:41
7:29
29:02
4:21
33:30
4:28
35:47
2:17
37:40
1:53
39:57
2:17
40:55
0:58
43:52
2:57
48:45
4:53
50:37
1:52
55:17
4:40
57:01
1:44
57:42
0:41
60:00
2:18
61:38
1:38
62:09
0:31
62:31
0:22
62:44
0:13
4.Hofmann Götz
OLG Siegerland
66:143:08
3:08
5:47
2:39
6:44
0:57
9:23
2:39
12:21
2:58
16:52
4:31
24:36
7:44
29:13
4:37
33:50
4:37
36:38
2:48
38:45
2:07
41:23
2:38
42:25
1:02
45:39
3:14
50:43
5:04
52:27
1:44
57:36
5:09
59:41
2:05
60:30
0:49
63:04
2:34
64:54
1:50
65:33
0:39
65:57
0:24
66:14
0:17
5.Schmidt Bert
ASG Teutoburger Wald
66:413:03
3:03
5:31
2:28
6:24
0:53
8:54
2:30
12:02
3:08
16:45
4:43
24:05
7:20
29:06
5:01
34:16
5:10
36:54
2:38
39:15
2:21
41:44
2:29
42:41
0:57
45:45
3:04
51:00
5:15
52:50
1:50
57:29
4:39
59:20
1:51
60:10
0:50
62:50
2:40
64:29
1:39
65:11
0:42
66:23
1:12
66:41
0:18
6.Zachrau Johannes
Bielefelder TG
71:452:52
2:52
5:32
2:40
6:27
0:55
9:04
2:37
12:32
3:28
17:21
4:49
24:44
7:23
30:00
5:16
35:24
5:24
37:50
2:26
40:09
2:19
42:48
2:39
43:56
1:08
50:48
6:52
55:56
5:08
58:16
2:20
62:30
4:14
64:24
1:54
65:23
0:59
68:24
3:01
70:20
1:56
70:59
0:39
71:28
0:29
71:45
0:17
7.Maltig Andreas
Sport-Union Annen
73:023:03
3:03
6:11
3:08
7:10
0:59
10:09
2:59
13:48
3:39
18:59
5:11
27:33
8:34
33:00
5:27
38:31
5:31
41:30
2:59
43:50
2:20
46:55
3:05
47:57
1:02
51:35
3:38
57:04
5:29
59:18
2:14
63:48
4:30
65:50
2:02
66:40
0:50
69:30
2:50
71:28
1:58
72:16
0:48
72:42
0:26
73:02
0:20
8.Schnell Marc
TuS Lübbecke
73:283:21
3:21
5:56
2:35
6:57
1:01
9:35
2:38
12:57
3:22
18:19
5:22
26:10
7:51
31:25
5:15
36:51
5:26
39:33
2:42
42:12
2:39
45:03
2:51
46:07
1:04
49:42
3:35
55:21
5:39
57:15
1:54
62:23
5:08
64:54
2:31
65:46
0:52
69:09
3:23
71:30
2:21
72:32
1:02
73:04
0:32
73:28
0:24
9.Caspari Volker
TG Lage
81:373:44
3:44
7:08
3:24
8:26
1:18
12:58
4:32
16:17
3:19
22:03
5:46
31:32
9:29
37:10
5:38
43:27
6:17
46:32
3:05
49:04
2:32
52:00
2:56
53:11
1:11
57:15
4:04
63:05
5:50
65:27
2:22
71:03
5:36
73:53
2:50
74:51
0:58
78:00
3:09
80:02
2:02
80:52
0:50
81:21
0:29
81:37
0:16
10.Schneider Daniel
TG Lage
83:593:38
3:38
7:25
3:47
8:34
1:09
11:46
3:12
15:34
3:48
21:38
6:04
31:21
9:43
37:54
6:33
44:31
6:37
47:55
3:24
50:06
2:11
53:00
2:54
54:16
1:16
58:08
3:52
64:17
6:09
67:03
2:46
72:14
5:11
75:12
2:58
76:16
1:04
80:00
3:44
82:17
2:17
83:15
0:58
83:41
0:26
83:59
0:18
11.Göhringer Roland
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
84:153:35
3:35
10:07
6:32
11:11
1:04
14:12
3:01
17:56
3:44
23:40
5:44
33:27
9:47
39:22
5:55
45:57
6:35
49:01
3:04
52:00
2:59
55:07
3:07
56:13
1:06
59:42
3:29
66:31
6:49
68:37
2:06
73:53
5:16
75:59
2:06
76:52
0:53
80:45
3:53
82:40
1:55
83:30
0:50
83:56
0:26
84:15
0:19
12.Schmetzke Sebastian
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
86:353:58
3:58
7:23
3:25
8:28
1:05
12:58
4:30
16:58
4:00
22:27
5:29
30:33
8:06
36:04
5:31
42:24
6:20
45:38
3:14
48:15
2:37
51:38
3:23
52:19
0:41
56:10
3:51
64:48
8:38
67:34
2:46
75:04
7:30
78:10
3:06
79:15
1:05
82:38
3:23
84:50
2:12
85:42
0:52
86:14
0:32
86:35
0:21
(38)
55:21
13.Glowka Torben
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
100:405:50
5:50
8:33
2:43
9:32
0:59
12:24
2:52
15:43
3:19
23:21
7:38
31:37
8:16
37:45
6:08
44:15
6:30
49:00
4:45
51:53
2:53
55:28
3:35
56:38
1:10
62:11
5:33
73:48
11:37
78:18
4:30
86:18
8:00
90:40
4:22
92:04
1:24
96:06
4:02
98:40
2:34
99:37
0:57
100:14
0:37
100:40
0:26
H35 9400 m, 250 hm
1(49)2(44)3(43)4(38)5(39)6(40)7(41)8(42)9(45)10(37)11(35)12(46)
13(53)14(51)15(55)16(57)17(58)18(59)19(61)20(62)21(100)Z
1.Depta Peter
Sport-Union Annen
52:112:12
2:12
7:33
5:21
9:57
2:24
12:29
2:32
14:28
1:59
16:31
2:03
18:41
2:10
21:14
2:33
27:29
6:15
31:04
3:35
33:50
2:46
37:05
3:15
40:21
3:16
42:22
2:01
44:38
2:16
46:33
1:55
47:21
0:48
49:23
2:02
50:49
1:26
51:32
0:43
51:55
0:23
52:11
0:16
2.Wanner Nikolai
OLG Siegerland
59:592:31
2:31
8:42
6:11
11:45
3:03
14:19
2:34
16:29
2:10
18:34
2:05
21:01
2:27
23:53
2:52
31:21
7:28
35:23
4:02
38:13
2:50
42:21
4:08
46:06
3:45
48:17
2:11
51:02
2:45
53:35
2:33
54:21
0:46
56:49
2:28
58:14
1:25
58:50
0:36
59:38
0:48
59:59
0:21
3.Wolf Tobias
OLG Siegerland
60:503:06
3:06
8:44
5:38
11:31
2:47
14:00
2:29
16:01
2:01
18:25
2:24
20:42
2:17
23:37
2:55
30:33
6:56
38:04
7:31
40:48
2:44
43:59
3:11
48:00
4:01
49:58
1:58
52:36
2:38
54:51
2:15
55:39
0:48
58:08
2:29
59:30
1:22
60:09
0:39
60:31
0:22
60:50
0:19
4.Moll Volker
OLG Siegerland
69:242:34
2:34
9:41
7:07
13:46
4:05
18:58
5:12
22:24
3:26
24:44
2:20
27:21
2:37
30:13
2:52
38:10
7:57
42:50
4:40
46:04
3:14
51:02
4:58
54:51
3:49
57:13
2:22
60:22
3:09
62:34
2:12
63:32
0:58
66:15
2:43
67:47
1:32
68:36
0:49
69:05
0:29
69:24
0:19
5.Kolbe Karsten
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
75:434:16
4:16
11:38
7:22
14:30
2:52
22:30
8:00
25:22
2:52
30:29
5:07
33:39
3:10
36:30
2:51
44:30
8:00
49:13
4:43
52:13
3:00
57:20
5:07
61:13
3:53
63:36
2:23
66:38
3:02
68:48
2:10
69:43
0:55
72:35
2:52
74:02
1:27
74:48
0:46
75:21
0:33
75:43
0:22
6.Stephan Rainer
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
76:162:48
2:48
12:26
9:38
16:46
4:20
20:08
3:22
22:43
2:35
25:31
2:48
28:32
3:01
32:32
4:00
41:09
8:37
46:51
5:42
50:49
3:58
55:32
4:43
60:16
4:44
62:58
2:42
66:23
3:25
68:51
2:28
69:53
1:02
72:51
2:58
74:35
1:44
75:29
0:54
76:00
0:31
76:16
0:16
H45 7560 m, 180 hm
1(31)2(35)3(37)4(44)5(42)6(41)7(36)8(45)9(47)10(48)11(52)12(53)
13(55)14(57)15(60)16(61)17(62)18(100)Z
1.Dirkes Franz-Josef
OLG Bramgau
43:441:01
1:01
2:57
1:56
5:40
2:43
9:32
3:52
14:55
5:23
17:43
2:48
21:56
4:13
24:00
2:04
26:33
2:33
28:03
1:30
30:17
2:14
31:52
1:35
36:07
4:15
38:07
2:00
40:37
2:30
42:24
1:47
43:01
0:37
43:25
0:24
43:44
0:19
2.Prunsche Klaus
TuS Lübbecke
45:570:53
0:53
2:46
1:53
5:27
2:41
8:24
2:57
14:08
5:44
17:06
2:58
23:11
6:05
25:08
1:57
27:49
2:41
29:20
1:31
31:12
1:52
32:45
1:33
37:40
4:55
39:49
2:09
42:30
2:41
44:28
1:58
45:15
0:47
45:39
0:24
45:57
0:18
3.Zwicke Michael
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
55:111:05
1:05
3:31
2:26
6:39
3:08
10:27
3:48
17:21
6:54
20:44
3:23
26:13
5:29
28:41
2:28
32:39
3:58
34:54
2:15
37:55
3:01
39:40
1:45
45:01
5:21
47:28
2:27
51:01
3:33
53:20
2:19
54:21
1:01
54:49
0:28
55:11
0:22
4.Kleist Dieter
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
60:041:05
1:05
3:17
2:12
6:30
3:13
11:42
5:12
19:38
7:56
23:16
3:38
28:51
5:35
31:38
2:47
37:46
6:08
39:31
1:45
42:52
3:21
44:43
1:51
50:44
6:01
53:01
2:17
56:03
3:02
58:28
2:25
59:22
0:54
59:46
0:24
60:04
0:18
5.Rüdel Frank
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
63:411:09
1:09
3:10
2:01
6:32
3:22
10:45
4:13
20:22
9:37
23:43
3:21
29:18
5:35
31:39
2:21
36:18
4:39
38:32
2:14
43:35
5:03
45:25
1:50
51:33
6:08
56:41
5:08
59:37
2:56
61:50
2:13
62:54
1:04
63:25
0:31
63:41
0:16
6.Wehrhöfer-Bersuck Dieter
Bielefelder TG
83:171:25
1:25
3:57
2:32
8:15
4:18
14:02
5:47
28:30
14:28
32:42
4:12
41:15
8:33
47:34
6:19
51:40
4:06
53:43
2:03
60:12
6:29
63:20
3:08
69:52
6:32
74:53
5:01
78:12
3:19
81:08
2:56
82:18
1:10
82:55
0:37
83:17
0:22
7.Menn Joachim
OLG Siegerland
88:291:18
1:18
4:44
3:26
9:29
4:45
14:54
5:25
27:45
12:51
33:49
6:04
40:56
7:07
46:34
5:38
51:20
4:46
54:34
3:14
58:55
4:21
62:14
3:19
71:19
9:05
77:20
6:01
81:52
4:32
85:54
4:02
87:26
1:32
88:06
0:40
88:29
0:23
(54)
70:21
(56)
73:42
H55 5630 m, 130 hm
1(35)2(49)3(46)4(37)5(44)6(45)7(48)8(53)9(51)10(55)11(58)12(59)
13(61)14(62)15(100)Z
1.Nüs Peter
OLG Siegerland
39:532:50
2:50
7:57
5:07
9:34
1:37
13:25
3:51
16:55
3:30
19:55
3:00
22:50
2:55
25:17
2:27
27:47
2:30
30:48
3:01
33:42
2:54
36:40
2:58
38:16
1:36
39:09
0:53
39:35
0:26
39:53
0:18
2.Zwikker Dirk
Argus-Team NL
40:112:59
2:59
6:43
3:44
8:11
1:28
12:44
4:33
16:26
3:42
19:22
2:56
23:08
3:46
25:34
2:26
28:24
2:50
31:17
2:53
34:08
2:51
36:59
2:51
38:38
1:39
39:27
0:49
39:50
0:23
40:11
0:21
3.Drexhage Karl
Sport-Union Annen
44:303:10
3:10
8:07
4:57
9:48
1:41
14:25
4:37
18:23
3:58
21:50
3:27
25:42
3:52
28:05
2:23
30:37
2:32
33:54
3:17
37:55
4:01
40:50
2:55
42:41
1:51
43:47
1:06
44:12
0:25
44:30
0:18
4.Gieseler Walter
OLG Siegerland
46:172:52
2:52
7:24
4:32
9:09
1:45
15:47
6:38
19:43
3:56
23:10
3:27
26:35
3:25
29:18
2:43
32:14
2:56
35:36
3:22
39:18
3:42
42:32
3:14
44:23
1:51
45:24
1:01
45:56
0:32
46:17
0:21
5.Pape Heinz Friedrich
TG Lage
46:382:38
2:38
7:23
4:45
8:50
1:27
19:00
10:10
23:08
4:08
26:16
3:08
29:09
2:53
31:32
2:23
34:25
2:53
37:23
2:58
40:12
2:49
43:07
2:55
44:46
1:39
45:45
0:59
46:19
0:34
46:38
0:19
(45)
14:20
6.Kempin Lothar
SC Oberodenthaler
50:512:41
2:41
9:40
6:59
11:14
1:34
15:40
4:26
26:00
10:20
29:09
3:09
32:29
3:20
34:59
2:30
37:47
2:48
41:26
3:39
44:20
2:54
47:09
2:49
48:56
1:47
49:59
1:03
50:36
0:37
50:51
0:15
7.Fijlstra Dick
ARDF-Team NL
52:513:35
3:35
10:08
6:33
11:53
1:45
17:44
5:51
22:20
4:36
26:13
3:53
30:35
4:22
34:38
4:03
37:37
2:59
41:26
3:49
44:55
3:29
48:30
3:35
50:34
2:04
51:44
1:10
52:30
0:46
52:51
0:21
8.Marrek Klaus
OLG Bramgau
54:573:34
3:34
8:57
5:23
10:53
1:56
16:57
6:04
22:38
5:41
26:57
4:19
31:15
4:18
35:08
3:53
39:19
4:11
43:16
3:57
46:52
3:36
50:14
3:22
52:21
2:07
53:59
1:38
54:35
0:36
54:57
0:22
H65 3650 m, 60 hm
1(31)2(34)3(36)4(46)5(48)6(53)7(55)8(59)9(60)10(61)11(62)12(100)
Z
1.Klimpel Hans
ASG Teutoburger Wald
31:411:23
1:23
4:11
2:48
7:13
3:02
11:08
3:55
15:36
4:28
18:07
2:31
23:57
5:50
26:28
2:31
27:41
1:13
29:46
2:05
30:49
1:03
31:21
0:32
31:41
0:20
2.Brusdeilins Günter
Bielefelder Ski Klub
61:445:09
5:09
9:49
4:40
14:31
4:42
17:59
3:28
26:00
8:01
31:04
5:04
41:02
9:58
45:13
4:11
47:45
2:32
58:35
10:50
60:23
1:48
61:10
0:47
61:44
0:34
3.Kövari Endre sen.
TuS Lübbecke
71:483:01
3:01
12:22
9:21
19:39
7:17
25:36
5:57
32:27
6:51
38:27
6:00
52:09
13:42
58:33
6:24
62:27
3:54
67:00
4:33
69:30
2:30
70:51
1:21
71:48
0:57